Find a Sculptor

contentlevelscommissionmediumregionstyle
Tuiwala

Abhishek Tuiwala

Abhishek Tuiwala
Associate private public bonded-bronze wood bronze aluminum steel iron miniature monumental figurative portrait
Schultz

Adam Schultz

Adam Schultz
Elected private public bonded-bronze bronze aluminum steel west miniature monumental figurative animal
Matano

Adam Matano

Adam Matano
Elected private public resin bronze west high-relief miniature monumental bas-relief figurative animal portrait
Holand

Anthony Holand

Anthony Holand
Associate
Aub

A.E. Ted Aub

A.E. Ted Aub
Associate
Holm

Alvin Holm AIA Architects

Alvin Holm
Associate
Hopen

Ai Qiu Hopen

Ai Qiu Hopen
Associate private public glass stone wood bronze aluminum steel midwest southwest west southeast northeast high-relief miniature monumental bas-relief figurative medallic animal portrait
Fields

Ailene Fields

Ailene Fields
Associate bonded-bronze stone marble bronze northeast figurative animal portrait
Keith

Andrew Keith

Andrew Keith
Associate
Lequire

Alan Lequire

Alan Lequire
Fellow private public bonded-bronze terra-cotta bronze southeast monumental bas-relief figurative portrait
Reddick

Alan Reddick

Alan Reddick
Associate granite plaster cement terra-cotta
Scepanovic

Aleksandra Scepanovic

Aleksandra Scepanovic
Associate private granite terra-cotta northeast monumental figurative portrait
Palkovich

Alex Palkovich

Alex Palkovich
Fellow private public bonded-bronze bronze southeast high-relief monumental figurative portrait
Heinke

Alex Heinke

Alex Heinke
Associate
King

Alexa King

Alexa King
Elected
Messimer

Alexandra Messimer

Alexandra Messimer
Associate private public granite plaster resin bronze aluminum midwest southwest west miniature figurative animal portrait
Ponzio

Alicia N Ponzio

Alicia Ponzio
Fellow private public plaster bronze west high-relief miniature bas-relief figurative medallic portrait
Belt

Alison Belt

Alison Belt
Associate
Streett

Allison Streett

Allison Streett
Associate private public plaster bronze southwest high-relief bas-relief figurative portrait
Chapman

Allston Chapman

Allston Chapman
Associate
Malphrus DVM

L. Ann Malphrus DVM

L. Ann Malphrus DVM
Associate
Markel

Amanda Markel

Amanda Markel
Associate private public bronze midwest southwest west southeast northeast miniature monumental figurative animal
Kann

Amy Kann

Amy Kann
Fellow private public granite plaster stone terra-cotta marble bronze northeast high-relief miniature monumental bas-relief figurative medallic portrait
Brier

Amy Brier Sculpture

Amy Brier
Associate
Brogan

Andrea Brogan

Andrea Brogan
Associate
Cawrse

C A W R S E – A R T

Andrew Cawrse
Associate private public glass stone wood marble bronze aluminum monumental figurative animal
Luy

Andrew Luy

Andrew Luy
Associate
Smith

AWS Sculpture Studio

Andrew Smith
Associate private public plaster cement resin stone marble bronze aluminum midwest southwest west southeast northeast high-relief monumental figurative medallic portrait
etheridge

andrew etheridge

andrew etheridge
Associate granite resin fiberglass bronze southeast northeast miniature monumental figurative portrait
Mia

Angela Mia

Angela Mia
Fellow private public bronze midwest southwest miniature monumental figurative portrait
Cunningham

Angela Cunningham

Angela Cunningham
Associate private granite plaster resin terra-cotta bronze southeast high-relief miniature figurative animal portrait
Deering

Anne-Lise Deering

Anne-Lise Deering
Associate
Olsen Daub

Anne Olsen Daub

Anne Olsen Daub
Associate
Morrow

Ann Morrow

Ann Morrow
Associate
Alemany

Anthony Alemany

Anthony Alemany
Elected private public bronze midwest southwest west southeast northeast high-relief miniature monumental bas-relief figurative animal portrait
Antonios

Anthony Antonios

Anthony Antonios
Fellow private public bonded-bronze plaster wood bronze southeast northeast high-relief monumental bas-relief figurative medallic portrait
Hall

Anthony Hall

Anthony Hall
Associate
Arthay

Antonio Arthay

Antonio Arthay
Associate
BOASIAKO

ANTWI CREATIONS

ANTWI BOASIAKO
Associate public textiles plaster cement resin fiberglass terra-cotta bronze southwest high-relief miniature monumental bas-relief figurative animal portrait
Philp

Amy Philp

Amy Philp
Associate
PRYWES

ARNOLD PRYWES

ARNOLD PRYWES
Associate
Shea

Art Shea

Art Shea
Associate
Richman

Sandra Richman

Sandra Richman
Associate
Martz

Neal Martz

Neal Martz
Associate
Carey

Asher Carey

Asher Carey
Associate
A

Andrey Sledkov A

Andrey Sledkov A
Associate private public bonded-bronze granite plaster cement resin fiberglass stone wood terra-cotta marble bronze aluminum high-relief miniature monumental bas-relief figurative medallic animal portrait
Clagett

Jean Clagett

Jean Clagett
Associate
Mayville

Audrey Mayville

Audrey Mayville
Associate
van Thiel

Alicia T. van Thiel

Alicia T. van Thiel
Associate private terra-cotta bronze northeast figurative portrait
Wagman

Alex Wagman

Alex Wagman
Associate private public bonded-bronze resin bronze northeast figurative portrait
Weaver

Anthony Weaver

Anthony Weaver
Associate
Babcock

Vaughn Babcock

Vaughn Babcock
Associate private bronze west figurative
Bailor

Karen Bailor

Karen Bailor
Associate
Anderson

Barry Anderson

Barry Anderson
Associate
DeMaire

Barbara DeMaire

Barbara DeMaire
Associate terra-cotta southeast figurative
Anderson

Barbara Anderson

Barbara Anderson
Associate
Eisenach

Barry Eisenach

Barry Eisenach
Fellow private public bonded-bronze bronze west monumental figurative animal portrait
Johnston

Barry Woods Johnston

Barry Woods Johnston
Fellow private public bronze northeast figurative
Barry

Gregory Barry

Gregory Barry
Associate
Ross

Barry Ross

Barry Ross
Associate
Walter

Bart Walter

Bart Walter
Fellow private public bonded-bronze bronze northeast miniature monumental figurative animal
Watson

Basil Watson

Basil Watson
Fellow private public bonded-bronze stone terra-cotta marble bronze southeast monumental figurative portrait
Burzillo

Barbara Burzillo

Barbara Burzillo
Associate
Bloch

Babette Bloch

Babette Bloch
Elected
Cadet

Branly Cadet

Branly Cadet
Elected private public bonded-bronze bronze west northeast monumental figurative portrait
Bacsi

Bela Bacsi

Bela Bacsi
Fellow private plaster marble bronze west high-relief miniature bas-relief figurative medallic animal portrait
Belardo

John Belardo

John Belardo
Fellow private public terra-cotta bronze aluminum steel northeast high-relief monumental bas-relief figurative medallic portrait
Hammond

Ben Hammond

Ben Hammond
Fellow private public bonded-bronze bronze southwest high-relief monumental bas-relief figurative portrait
Phillips

Benjamin Phillips

Benjamin Phillips
Associate
Victor

Benjamin Victor

Benjamin Victor
Fellow private public bonded-bronze bronze west monumental figurative portrait
Berger

Thomas Berger

Thomas Berger
Associate private public stone marble bronze aluminum northeast high-relief monumental bas-relief figurative animal
Yakoub

Besada Yakoub

Besada Yakoub
Associate private public cement stone marble bronze iron midwest southwest west southeast northeast high-relief miniature monumental bas-relief figurative medallic animal portrait
Branch

Betty Branch

Betty Branch
Associate
Saletta

Betty Saletta

Betty Saletta
Associate
Davis

Beverly Davis

Beverly Davis
Elected private public bonded-bronze terra-cotta bronze northeast figurative animal
Zimmer

Beverly Zimmer

Beverly Zimmer
Associate private public bronze midwest southwest west southeast northeast monumental animal
Starke

Bill Starke

Bill Starke
Elected private public bonded-bronze bronze west monumental figurative animal
Gorman

William Gorman

William Gorman
Associate
Meigs

Binney Meigs

Binney Meigs
Associate
Buswell

Blair Buswell

Blair Buswell
Fellow private public bonded-bronze bronze southwest high-relief monumental figurative portrait
Miller

Bruce Miller

Bruce Miller
Associate
Guelich

Bob Guelich

Bob Guelich
Fellow private public bonded-bronze bronze southwest monumental animal
Carlyle

Bobbie Carlyle Sculpture

Bobbie Carlyle
Elected
Hoyt

Bonnie Hoyt

Bonnie Hoyt
Associate
Giulian

Bari Luis

Boris Giulian
Associate private public wood west high-relief bas-relief animal
Grace

Donna Grace

Donna Grace
Associate
Matthews

Brad Matthews

Brad Matthews
Associate
Bradshaw

Jeremy Bradshaw

Jeremy Bradshaw
Elected private public bonded-bronze bronze west animal
Sibilsky

Bren Sibilsky

Bren Sibilsky
Associate
Johnston

Brendan Johnston

Brendan Johnston
Associate private terra-cotta marble northeast portrait
Brenner-Katz

Lynn Brenner-Katz

Lynn Brenner-Katz
Associate
Brennan Grabish

Beth Brennan

Beth Brennan
Associate
Keith

Brian Keith

Brian Keith
Elected private public bronze monumental figurative animal portrait
Tepper

Brian Tepper

Brian Tepper
Associate
Owens

Brian Owens

Brian Owens
Associate private public bonded-bronze resin bronze southeast high-relief monumental bas-relief figurative portrait
Ryan

Brittany Ryan

Brittany Ryan
Elected private public bonded-bronze resin bronze west monumental figurative portrait
Mays

B Ryan Mays

B Ryan Mays
Associate
Lucchesi

Bruno Lucchesi

Bruno Lucchesi
Fellow bronze monumental figurative medallic
Pettit

Bryce Pettit

Bryce Pettit
Associate
Tango

Beth Tango

Beth Tango
Associate private public granite plaster cement terra-cotta northeast figurative
Adelman

Bunny Adelman

Bunny Adelman
Fellow
Brent

Burt Brent

Burt Brent
Associate
Vanlandingham

Ben Vanlandingham

Ben Vanlandingham
Associate
Yucelen

Belgin Yucelen

Belgin Yucelen
Elected
Turpen

Caris Turpen

Caris Turpen
Associate private public granite plaster cement resin terra-cotta bronze southwest high-relief bas-relief figurative animal
Cook

Carol Cook

Carol Cook
Associate
Courtney

Carol Courtney

Carol Courtney
Associate
Harless

Carol P Harless

Carol P Harless
Associate
Lake

Carol Lake

Carol Lake
Associate private public bonded-bronze granite glass plaster cement resin terra-cotta bronze northeast high-relief monumental bas-relief figurative medallic animal portrait
SAVOPOULOS

Carol SAVOPOULOS

Carol SAVOPOULOS
Associate
Woolsey

Carolina Woolsey

Carolina Woolsey
Associate private public granite cement terra-cotta northeast high-relief monumental bas-relief medallic
Curtin

Caroline Curtin

Caroline Curtin
Associate private granite stone northeast figurative
Boutwell

Carolyn Boutwell

Carolyn Boutwell
Associate
Lucas

Carson Lucas

Carson Lucas
Associate
Jones

Carter R. Jones

Carter R. Jones
Fellow private public bonded-bronze plaster cement resin stone marble bronze northeast high-relief miniature monumental bas-relief figurative medallic animal portrait
Doyon

Cassie Doyon

Cassie Doyon
Associate
Irvine

Cate Irvine

Cate Irvine
Associate
Bohrman

Catherine L Bohrman

Catherine L Bohrman
Associate
Johnston

Catherine Johnston

Catherine Johnston
Associate bronze midwest monumental figurative portrait
Larkin

Catherine Larkin

Catherine Larkin
Associate
wagner

catherine wagner

catherine wagner
Associate
Ferrell

Cathy Ferrell

Cathy Ferrell
Associate
Budden

Chris Budden

Chris Budden
Associate bonded-bronze resin stone wood bronze west high-relief bas-relief figurative animal portrait
Erdmann

Cathy Erdmann

Cathy Erdmann
Associate private public granite bronze west figurative portrait
Fagan

Chas Fagan

Chas Fagan
Elected private public bonded-bronze bronze southeast high-relief monumental bas-relief figurative animal portrait
Furness

Curt Furness

Curt Furness
Associate private public wood bronze southwest west miniature figurative portrait
Fisher

Chad Fisher

Chad Fisher
Elected
La Fever

La Fever Bronze, LLC

Chad La Fever
Associate
Chamera

Zofia Chamera

Zofia Chamera
Associate
Lee Price

Gary Lee Price

Gary Lee Price
Fellow public marble bronze steel midwest southwest west southeast northeast miniature monumental bas-relief figurative animal
Kaplan

Charles Kaplan

Charles Kaplan
Associate
Stinson

Charles Stinson

Charles Stinson
Associate
Welles

Charles Welles

Charles Welles
Associate
Whitehouse

Charles Whitehouse

Charles Whitehouse
Associate
Szynskie

Charlotte Szynskie

Charlotte Szynskie
Associate
Horning

Cheryl Horning

Cheryl Horning
Associate
Cale

Chet Cale, Sculptor

Chet Cale
Associate private public bonded-bronze granite plaster cement resin stone wood terra-cotta marble bronze midwest high-relief miniature monumental bas-relief figurative animal portrait
KUO

CHIA HSUAN KUO

CHIA HSUAN KUO
Associate private public granite northeast figurative
Howard

Clint Howard

Clint Howard
Associate private public bonded-bronze granite resin bronze steel midwest southwest west southeast northeast miniature monumental animal portrait
Richards

ChrisElizabethArtworks

Chris Elizabeth Richards
Associate
Ashdale

Christian Ashdale

Christian Ashdale
Associate
Casella

Christiane Casella

Christiane Casella
Associate private public bonded-bronze granite textiles plaster cement resin fiberglass stone wood terra-cotta bronze northeast high-relief bas-relief figurative animal portrait
Janis

Christie Janis

Christie Janis
Associate
Bertsos

Christina Bertsos

Christina Bertsos
Associate stone marble southeast figurative
Knapp

Christine Knapp

Christine Knapp
Associate private public bronze west high-relief miniature monumental bas-relief figurative animal portrait
Smith

Christopher Smith

Christopher Smith
Fellow private public plaster cement bronze aluminum northeast high-relief bas-relief figurative medallic portrait
Murphy

Christopher Murphy

Christopher Murphy
Associate
Daniels

Christy Daniels

Christy Daniels
Associate
Hyde

Charles Hyde

Charles Hyde
Associate
Britan

Cindy Britan

Cindy Britan
Associate
Billingsley

Cindy Billingsley

Cindy Billingsley
Associate private public bronze midwest southeast high-relief monumental figurative animal portrait
Brown

Cyndi Brown

Cyndi Brown
Associate private public granite west animal
DelGaudio

Cecilia DelGaudio

Cecilia DelGaudio
Associate
Kunk

Christopher Kunk

Christopher Kunk
Associate private public plaster terra-cotta bronze northeast bas-relief figurative medallic portrait
Enoch

Clay Enoch

Clay Enoch
Elected private public bonded-bronze glass bronze west high-relief miniature monumental bas-relief figurative animal
Keyes

Clayton Keyes

Clayton Keyes
Associate private granite textiles resin midwest figurative animal
Evans

Christine L. Evans

Christine L. Evans
Associate southwest figurative
LiCalsi

Cynthia LiCalsi

Cynthia LiCalsi
Associate
Crofford

Clifton Crofford

Clifton Crofford
Associate private public glass bronze southwest figurative
Davison

Clifton Davison

Clifton Davison
Associate
Fulmer

Clydetta Fulmer

Clydetta Fulmer
Associate
Magner

Carol Magner

Carol Magner
Associate
McNees

Connie McNees

Connie McNees
Associate
Aljets

Sage Country Customs

Codie Aljets
Associate private public aluminum steel iron southwest west
Cohn

Judith Cohn

Judith Cohn
Associate
Cotey

Colleen R Cotey

Colleen R Cotey
Elected private public west miniature animal
Rudolf

Colleen Rudolf

Colleen Rudolf
Associate private public granite plaster cement resin wood bronze steel northeast figurative animal portrait
Cordova

Cristina Cordova

Cristina Cordova
Associate
Poole

Colin Poole

Colin Poole
Elected private public granite terra-cotta bronze southwest high-relief miniature monumental bas-relief figurative medallic animal portrait
Crider

Frances Crider

Frances Crider
Associate
Blau

Cristina Blau

Cristina Blau
Associate
Campbell

Craig Campbell

Craig Campbell
Elected private public granite cement resin terra-cotta bronze aluminum midwest southwest west southeast northeast high-relief miniature monumental bas-relief figurative medallic animal portrait
Mattson

Curt Mattson

Curt Mattson
Elected bronze steel southwest monumental figurative animal
Fatica

Cynthia Fatica

Cynthia Fatica
Associate
Jane

Cyra Jane

Cyra Jane
Associate
Siegel

Cynthia Siegel

Cynthia Siegel
Associate private public granite terra-cotta west high-relief miniature monumental bas-relief figurative animal portrait
Engle

DL Engle Sculpture

DL Engle
Fellow private public cement terra-cotta bronze southwest high-relief miniature monumental bas-relief figurative medallic animal portrait
Weiler

Dale Weiler

Dale Weiler
Fellow private public cement fiberglass stone marble bronze southeast animal
Holbrook

Dale Holbrook

Dale Holbrook
Associate
Ostermiller

Dan Ostermiller

Dan Ostermiller
Fellow private public bonded-bronze bronze southwest miniature monumental animal
Romero

Dan Romero

Dan Romero
Associate public bronze west figurative
Hall

Dana Fredrick Hall

Dana Fredrick Hall
Associate
Maranto

Dana Maranto

Dana Maranto
Associate
Younger

Dana Younger

Dana Younger
Associate
Brook

Dan Brook

Dan Brook
Elected private public bronze aluminum steel southwest west southeast high-relief monumental bas-relief figurative animal portrait
Burgette

Dan Burgette

Dan Burgette
Elected private public bonded-bronze stone wood bronze steel west miniature animal
Myers III

Daniel A Myers III

Daniel A Myers III
Associate private public resin terra-cotta bronze northeast high-relief miniature bas-relief figurative medallic portrait
Altshuler

Daniel Altshuler

Daniel Altshuler
Elected
Anthony

Daniel Anthony

Daniel Anthony
Associate
Glanz

Daniel B Glanz

Daniel B Glanz
Elected private public bonded-bronze bronze west monumental figurative animal
Clark

Daphne Clark

Daphne Clark
Associate
Jackson

Darla Jackson

Darla Jackson
Elected private public bonded-bronze plaster resin terra-cotta bronze northeast miniature monumental figurative animal portrait
LaMure Jr.

Dave LaMure Jr.

Dave LaMure Jr.
Associate
Clark

David Alan Clark

David Alan Clark
Associate private public bronze midwest southwest west southeast northeast monumental bas-relief figurative animal portrait
Klass

David Klass

David Klass
Fellow
Mandiberg

David Mandiberg

David Mandiberg
Associate
Robertson

David Robertson

David Robertson
Associate
Turner

David Turner

David Turner
Fellow private public bonded-bronze bronze southeast high-relief miniature monumental animal
Sparks

David Sparks

David Sparks
Associate
Tumblety

David Tumblety

David Tumblety
Associate
Williams-Ellis

David Williams-Ellis

David Williams-Ellis
Associate
Davis

Darrell Davis

Darrell Davis
Fellow private public bronze aluminum steel midwest southwest west southeast northeast high-relief miniature monumental bas-relief figurative medallic animal portrait
Bada Maloney

Deana Bada Maloney

Deana Bada Maloney
Elected private midwest high-relief figurative animal
Biber

Daniel Biber

Daniel Biber
Associate
Williams

Daniel Williams

Daniel Williams
Associate
C Montero

Deanna Rae C Montero

Deanna Rae C Montero
Associate private bonded-bronze resin bronze miniature animal
McKeown

Deanne McKeown

Deanne McKeown
Associate
Fellows

Deborah C Fellows

Deborah C Fellows
Elected private public bonded-bronze bronze southwest monumental figurative animal portrait
Samia

Deborah Samia

Deborah Samia
Associate
Balchen

Debra Balchen

Debra Balchen
Elected private public granite terra-cotta midwest figurative portrait
Upton

Dell Upton

Dell Upton
Associate
Prochazka

Denisa Prochazka

Denisa Prochazka
Associate private public bonded-bronze plaster resin terra-cotta bronze aluminum steel northeast high-relief monumental figurative portrait
Cox

Denise Cox

Denise Cox
Associate granite resin bronze southeast figurative animal portrait
Duncan

Deon Duncan

Deon Duncan
Fellow private public bonded-bronze plaster resin bronze west miniature monumental figurative portrait
DeRam

Rudy DeRam

Rudy DeRam
Associate
Wright

Deran Wright

Deran Wright
Associate private public bronze midwest southwest west southeast northeast high-relief miniature monumental bas-relief figurative medallic animal portrait
Rensink

David Rensink

David Rensink
Associate
Hunt

Dadra Hunt

Dadra Hunt
Associate
Reuter-Twining

Diana Reuter-Twining

Diana Reuter-Twining
Elected private public bonded-bronze bronze steel southeast northeast high-relief miniature monumental bas-relief figurative medallic animal
McClaran

Diana McClaran

Diana McClaran
Associate private public bronze west high-relief monumental animal
Keltner

Diane Keltner

Diane Keltner
Associate
Brown

Diane Brown

Diane Brown
Associate
Collins

Diane Collins

Diane Collins
Associate private public granite paper glass terra-cotta bronze northeast animal
Gerrman

Dimitry Gerrman

Dimitry Gerrman
Elected private public bonded-bronze bronze northeast miniature monumental figurative animal
Kraus

Daniel Kraus

Daniel Kraus
Associate private public bonded-bronze paper plaster cement resin terra-cotta bronze southeast high-relief bas-relief figurative medallic animal portrait
Mehaffie

Dino Mehaffie

Dino Mehaffie
Associate private public bonded-bronze west figurative animal
Doellinger

Mick Doellinger

Mick Doellinger
Fellow private public bronze steel southwest miniature monumental animal
Begg

Don Begg

Don Begg
Associate
Everhart

Don Everhart

Don Everhart
Fellow private public bonded-bronze plaster cement bronze northeast high-relief miniature bas-relief figurative medallic portrait
Gale

Don Gale

Don Gale
Fellow private public bonded-bronze bronze northeast high-relief miniature monumental bas-relief figurative portrait
Wiegand

Don Wiegand

Don Wiegand
Fellow private public bonded-bronze bronze midwest high-relief monumental bas-relief figurative portrait
Wilks

Don Wilks

Don Wilks
Associate
ALEMANY

DON ALEMANY

DON ALEMANY
Associate wood animal
Kramer

Donald Kramer

Donald Kramer
Associate
Forma

Donna Forma

Donna Forma
Elected private public textiles wood northeast monumental
Macclintock

Dorcas Macclintock

Dorcas Macclintock
Associate
Skeans

Dorothy R Skeans

Dorothy R Skeans
Associate
Aja

Douglas Aja

Douglas Aja
Elected bronze northeast miniature figurative animal
Hyde

Doug Hyde

Doug Hyde
Fellow private public bonded-bronze cement terra-cotta bronze southwest high-relief bas-relief figurative animal
Corsini

Douglas Corsini

Douglas Corsini
Associate
White

Douglas White

Douglas White
Associate private public plaster terra-cotta bronze midwest high-relief bas-relief figurative medallic portrait
POLLARD

DAVID POLLARD

DAVID POLLARD
Associate private public bonded-bronze plaster resin bronze southeast high-relief miniature monumental bas-relief figurative animal portrait
Price

David Price

David Price
Associate
Row

Deanne Row

Deanne Row
Associate paper textiles wood midwest figurative
Terrell

David Terrell

David Terrell
Associate
Tomcik

Debra Tomcik

Debra Tomcik
Associate
Rusin

Dug Rusin

Dug Rusin
Associate
MacDiarmid

Duncan MacDiarmid

Duncan MacDiarmid
Associate
Wetzler

Dorothy Wetzler

Dorothy Wetzler
Associate
Dreyer

Dwight Dreyer

Dwight Dreyer
Associate
Lewis

Dylan Lewis

Dylan Lewis
Elected private public bonded-bronze bronze monumental figurative animal
Gomez-Rojas

Eduardo Gomez-Rojas

Eduardo Gomez-Rojas
Associate private public bonded-bronze resin terra-cotta bronze southwest high-relief monumental bas-relief figurative animal portrait
Cowles

Evan Cowles

Evan Cowles
Associate
Gough

Ed Gough

Ed Gough
Associate
Smida

Ed Smida

Ed Smida
Elected private glass bronze iron southwest figurative portrait
Walker

Ed Walker

Ed Walker
Associate
Hlavka

Edward Hlavka

Edward Hlavka
Elected private public resin fiberglass wood terra-cotta bronze steel iron midwest southwest west southeast northeast miniature monumental figurative medallic animal portrait
Dilorio

Emilio Dilorio

Emilio Dilorio
Associate
Fraughton

Edward Fraughton

Edward Fraughton
Fellow private public bronze southwest monumental figurative animal portrait
FILLION

Emmanuel FILLION

Emmanuel FILLION
Associate private public bonded-bronze granite plaster resin marble bronze aluminum steel southwest west southeast high-relief monumental bas-relief figurative portrait
Egalite

George Egalite

George Egalite
Associate
Holecko

Edward Holecko

Edward Holecko
Associate private public plaster resin west figurative portrait
Koegler

Eileen Koegler

Eileen Koegler
Associate bronze southeast
Tyrsina

Ekaterina Tyrsina

Ekaterina Tyrsina
Associate
Witten

Elaine Franz Witten

Elaine Franz Witten
Associate
Bezimansky

Eli Bezimansky

Eli Bezimansky
Associate private textiles bronze iron northeast miniature figurative animal
Lind

Elizabeth Lind

Elizabeth Lind
Associate
Adams

Elisa Adams

Elisa Adams
Elected private public granite stone marble northeast miniature bas-relief figurative animal portrait
Vanelli

Elisa Vanelli

Elisa Vanelli
Associate private granite plaster resin fiberglass terra-cotta northeast monumental bas-relief figurative animal
Pollnow

Elisabeth Pollnow

Elisabeth Pollnow
Associate
Miller McCue

Elizabeth Miller McCue

Elizabeth Miller McCue
Associate
Jordan

Elizabeth Jordan

Elizabeth Jordan
Associate textiles wood northeast figurative animal
MacQueen

Elizabeth MacQueen

Elizabeth MacQueen
Elected private public bonded-bronze marble bronze southeast monumental figurative portrait
Sherman

Ella Sherman

Ella Sherman
Associate
Tykeson

Ellen Tykeson

Ellen Tykeson
Associate
Woodbury

Ellen Woodbury

Ellen Woodbury
Elected private public stone marble west animal
Tarantal

Elsa Tarantal

Elsa Tarantal
Elected
Caito

Emily Caito

Emily Caito
Elected private public bonded-bronze bronze aluminum steel midwest animal
Bedard

Emily Bedard

Emily Bedard
Fellow private public bonded-bronze plaster bronze northeast high-relief monumental bas-relief figurative portrait
Morse

Evan Morse

Evan Morse
Associate private public plaster stone terra-cotta marble bronze northeast high-relief monumental bas-relief figurative medallic portrait
Boone

Eric Boone

Eric Boone
Associate private public bronze southeast
Ebeling

Erik Ebeling

Erik Ebeling
Associate private public plaster resin bronze west monumental figurative animal portrait
Odian

Erika Odian

Erika Odian
Associate
Durant

Erik Durant

Erik Durant
Elected private public fiberglass bronze northeast high-relief monumental bas-relief figurative animal portrait
Caballero

Ernest Caballero

Ernest Caballero
Elected bronze west bas-relief figurative animal portrait
Eskind

Elaine Eskind

Elaine Eskind
Associate
Lo

Esther Lo

Esther Lo
Associate
Daub

Eugene Daub

Eugene Daub
Fellow private public paper terra-cotta bronze west high-relief monumental bas-relief figurative medallic portrait
Morelli

Eugene Morelli

Eugene Morelli
Elected private public bonded-bronze wood bronze west animal
Bachorski-Bowman

Evelyn Bachorski-Bowman

Evelyn Bachorski-Bowman
Associate
Floret

Evelyn Floret

Evelyn Floret
Associate
Can

Evren Can

Evren Can
Associate
Wohn

Eva-Maria Wohn

Eva-Maria Wohn
Elected
Bookstein

Ezra Bookstein

Ezra Bookstein
Associate
Wood

Fay Wood

Fay Wood
Associate paper textiles wood northeast figurative
FELICIA

FELICIA

FELICIA
Associate private public bonded-bronze paper bronze aluminum steel southwest miniature monumental figurative portrait
Ferreiro Badia

Manuel Ferreiro Badia

Manuel Ferreiro Badia
Elected private public plaster cement fiberglass marble bronze aluminum steel monumental medallic
Foley

Pam Foley Sculpture

Pam Foley
Associate private resin fiberglass bronze figurative
Violante

Frances Violante

Frances Violante
Associate private public stone terra-cotta marble bronze northeast high-relief bas-relief figurative animal portrait
Di Lorenzo

Francesca Di Lorenzo

Francesca Di Lorenzo
Associate
Gelb

Fred Gelb

Fred Gelb
Associate
Brownstein

Fred X Brownstein

Fred X Brownstein
Fellow private public plaster stone marble bronze northeast high-relief monumental bas-relief figurative portrait
Costello

Frederick Costello

Frederick Costello
Associate
Hightower

Frederick Hightower

Frederick Hightower
Associate private public bonded-bronze plaster bronze aluminum southeast northeast high-relief miniature monumental bas-relief figurative medallic animal portrait
Lindemulder

Gabriela Lindemulder

Gabriela Lindemulder
Associate
LoTurco

Gabrielle LoTurco

Gabrielle LoTurco
Associate
Leshem

Gadi Leshem

Gadi Leshem
Associate private plaster resin terra-cotta northeast miniature figurative animal portrait
Gagnon

Charles E. Gagnon Museum

Gagnon Museum
Associate
Ferretti

Gail Ferretti

Gail Ferretti
Associate
Weeks

Garland Weeks

Garland Weeks
Fellow private public bronze aluminum southwest high-relief miniature monumental bas-relief figurative medallic animal portrait
McFann

Garret McFann

Garret McFann
Elected
Staab

Gary Staab

Gary Staab
Fellow private public bonded-bronze glass resin fiberglass terra-cotta bronze midwest monumental animal portrait
Sussman

Gary Sussman

Gary Sussman
Fellow
Madeira

Gayle Madeira

Gayle Madeira
Associate plaster northeast high-relief figurative portrait
Christopherson

Gary “Chris” Christopherson

Gary “Chris” Christopherson
Associate
Cohen

Gina Cohen

Gina Cohen
Associate
Abrahamyan

Gegham Abrahamyan

Gegham Abrahamyan
Elected private public bronze monumental figurative portrait
Nelson

Geoffrey Nelson

Geoffrey Nelson
Associate
Anthonisen

George R. Anthonisen

George R. Anthonisen
Fellow private public plaster bronze aluminum northeast monumental bas-relief figurative portrait
Bumann

George Bumann

George Bumann
Elected private public bonded-bronze bronze west monumental animal
Carlson

George Carlson

George Carlson
Fellow
Lundeen

George Lundeen

George Lundeen
Fellow private public bonded-bronze bronze southwest monumental figurative portrait
McMonigle

George McMonigle

George McMonigle
Elected private public granite plaster cement resin terra-cotta bronze aluminum steel northeast high-relief miniature monumental bas-relief figurative medallic animal portrait
Thom

George Thom

George Thom
Associate private plaster terra-cotta bronze southwest west northeast high-relief miniature bas-relief figurative animal portrait
McGonagle

Georgene McGonagle

Georgene McGonagle
Associate
Painter

Gerald Painter

Gerald Painter
Associate
Cetrulo

Gerard Cetrulo

Gerard Cetrulo
Associate
Frudakis

Gerd Frudakis

Gerd Frudakis
Elected
Batrouni

Ghada Batrouni

Ghada Batrouni
Associate
Hertzwig

Georjean Hertzwig

Georjean Hertzwig
Associate
Biagi

Giancarlo Biagi

Giancarlo Biagi
Fellow
Giarrizzo

Gianluca Giarrizzo

Gianluca Giarrizzo
Elected private public bonded-bronze plaster stone marble bronze northeast high-relief bas-relief figurative
Beall

Gilbert Beall

Gilbert Beall
Associate
Duncan

Gillian Duncan

Gillian Duncan
Associate
Marlowe

Glenn Marlowe

Glenn Marlowe
Elected private public bonded-bronze plaster cement resin stone marble bronze northeast monumental figurative portrait
Masterson

Garrett Masterson

Garrett Masterson
Elected private public granite terra-cotta west high-relief monumental bas-relief figurative
McKoy

Grainger McKoy

Grainger McKoy
Elected private public bonded-bronze wood bronze southeast animal
Carey

Goksin Carey

Goksin Carey
Associate private public plaster bronze northeast high-relief monumental figurative animal portrait
Kelsey

Greg Kelsey

Greg Kelsey
Elected private public bonded-bronze bronze west high-relief monumental figurative animal portrait
Wyatt

Greg Wyatt

Greg Wyatt
Fellow private public bonded-bronze bronze northeast high-relief monumental figurative animal
Der Calousdian

Greg Der Calousdian

Greg Der Calousdian
Associate private plaster resin wood bronze northeast miniature monumental bas-relief figurative animal portrait
Hull

Greg Hull

Greg Hull
Associate
Glasson

Glasson Sculpture Works

Glasson Sculpture Works
Fellow
JOHNSON

GREGORY JOHNSON

GREGORY JOHNSON
Associate private public bronze steel southeast high-relief miniature monumental bas-relief figurative animal portrait
Trom

Gabrielle Trom

Gabrielle Trom
Associate
Babayeva

Gülnar Babayeva

Gülnar Babayeva
Associate private public granite terra-cotta northeast high-relief bas-relief figurative animal portrait
Weisman

weisman/ziegler LLC

Gary Weisman
Associate private public bronze midwest southwest west southeast northeast figurative
Marcus

Gwen Marcus

Gwen Marcus
Fellow private public bonded-bronze resin bronze steel northeast high-relief miniature monumental bas-relief figurative medallic animal portrait
Burruss

Hanna Burruss

Hanna Burruss
Associate
Szczepiorkowski

Heather Szczepiorkowski

Heather Szczepiorkowski
Associate
Harned

William Harned

William Harned
Associate
Kalmus

Harold Kalmus

Harold Kalmus
Associate
Zaiger

Heather Zaiger

Heather Zaiger
Associate
Harter

Heidi Harter

Heidi Harter
Associate private public bonded-bronze granite textiles plaster resin stone bronze steel west figurative animal portrait
BISHOP-SANTELLI

HELEN BISHOP-SANTELLI

HELEN BISHOP-SANTELLI
Associate
Draves

Helen Draves

Helen Draves
Associate
Johnson

Helene M Johnson

Helene M Johnson
Associate
Roberts

H e R o

Helene Roberts
Associate
Mignery

Herb Mignery

Herb Mignery
Fellow southwest monumental figurative animal
Kiyoshima

Hironori Kiyoshima

Hironori Kiyoshima
Associate
Baron

Ho Baron

Ho Baron
Associate bronze southwest figurative
Sung

Shaolan Sung

Shaolan Sung
Associate private public northeast miniature figurative
Hwang

Cheong-ah Hwang

Cheong-ah Hwang
Associate private public paper midwest southwest west southeast northeast high-relief bas-relief figurative animal portrait
Wastweet

Heidi Wastweet

Heidi Wastweet
Fellow private public plaster bronze west high-relief miniature monumental bas-relief figurative medallic animal portrait
Marianne

Ingrid Marianne

Ingrid Marianne
Associate
Kessey

Ira Kessey

Ira Kessey
Associate
Broh

Irwin Broh

Irwin Broh
Associate
Galbraith III

J C Galbraith III

J C Galbraith III
Associate
Lorieo

Jacqueline Lorieo

Jacqueline Lorieo
Associate
Bright

J. Clayton Bright

J. Clayton Bright
Associate
Childress

J.P. Childress

J.P. Childress
Associate private public bronze southwest monumental bas-relief figurative animal portrait
Abel

Jennifer Abel

Jennifer Abel
Associate west figurative
Hanson

Jack Hanson

Jack Hanson
Associate
Zajac

Jack Zajac

Jack Zajac
Fellow
Shapiro

Jack Shapiro

Jack Shapiro
Associate
Dobson

Jacob Dobson

Jacob Dobson
Elected private public bonded-bronze plaster resin stone bronze midwest high-relief miniature monumental bas-relief figurative medallic animal portrait
Giuffre

Jacquelyn Giuffre

Jacquelyn Giuffre
Fellow private public bonded-bronze bronze southwest west bas-relief animal
Perreault Gonzales

Jacqueline Perreault Gonzales

Jacqueline Perreault Gonzales
Associate
Hill

Singing Tree Art Studio

Jacqueline Hill
Associate
DeVries

James DeVries

James DeVries
Associate
Fatata

James Fatata

James Fatata
Associate private public terra-cotta southeast high-relief bas-relief figurative animal portrait
Herrmann

James Herrmann

James Herrmann
Associate private public bronze midwest high-relief monumental bas-relief figurative animal
Shoop

James Shoop

James Shoop
Associate
Stewart

James Stewart

James Stewart
Elected private public bonded-bronze bronze figurative animal
Horne

James Horne

James Horne
Associate stone southwest bas-relief figurative
Marsico

James Marsico

James Marsico
Associate private public stone bronze west monumental animal portrait
Nelson

James Nelson

James Nelson
Associate private public terra-cotta bronze southwest west southeast northeast high-relief monumental bas-relief figurative animal portrait
Wehner

James Wehner

James Wehner
Associate terra-cotta bronze figurative
Sondow

James Sondow

James Sondow
Elected private public bonded-bronze bronze northeast figurative portrait
Woods

Jan Woods

Jan Woods
Associate
DeDecker

Jane DeDecker

Jane DeDecker
Fellow private public bronze southwest monumental
Hemmer

Jane Hemmer

Jane Hemmer
Associate
Maher

Janel Maher

Janel Maher
Associate private public bonded-bronze bronze southeast monumental animal
Kingan

Janet Kingan

Janet Kingan
Associate private granite resin bronze southeast figurative portrait
Phillips

Janet Phillips

Janet Phillips
Associate
Barone

Janice Barone

Janice Barone
Associate
Rudolf

Janice Corkin Rudolf

Janice Corkin Rudolf
Associate
Gudmundson

Janice Gudmundson

Janice Gudmundson
Associate
Mauro

Janice Mauro

Janice Mauro
Fellow private public paper plaster wood terra-cotta bronze northeast monumental bas-relief figurative portrait
Butler

J. Anne Butler

J. Anne Butler
Associate private public bronze steel midwest southwest west southeast northeast high-relief miniature monumental bas-relief figurative medallic animal portrait
Ashburn

Jon Ashburn

Jon Ashburn
Associate private public resin stone wood marble bronze west high-relief bas-relief figurative animal
Tennant

Jason Tennant

Jason Tennant
Associate
Carpenter

Jay Hall Carpenter

Jay Hall Carpenter
Elected private public bonded-bronze bronze northeast high-relief monumental figurative portrait
Goldstein

Jay Goldstein

Jay Goldstein
Fellow private bonded-bronze stone wood bronze northeast animal
Davis

Jean Davis

Jean Davis
Associate
Butcher

Joseph Butcher

Joseph Butcher
Associate
Clements

Jordan Clements

Jordan Clements
Associate
DeStefano

Jessica DeStefano

Jessica DeStefano
Associate
Dault

James Dault

James Dault
Associate
Moje MacDonald

Jeanne Moje MacDonald

Jeanne Moje MacDonald
Associate private public granite stone bronze west bas-relief figurative portrait
Stevens-Sollman

Jeanne Stevens-Sollman

Jeanne Stevens-Sollman
Associate
Birchill

Jeff Birchill

Jeff Birchill
Elected private public stone marble southeast high-relief figurative animal
Canepa

Jeff Canepa

Jeff Canepa
Associate plaster terra-cotta west animal portrait
Hall

Jeffery Hall

Jeffery Hall
Associate private public bonded-bronze terra-cotta bronze steel northeast high-relief monumental figurative portrait
Williams

Jeff Williams

Jeff Williams
Associate private public resin bronze southwest high-relief monumental figurative animal portrait
Jones

Jeff Jones

Jeff Jones
Associate private public terra-cotta bronze miniature monumental figurative animal portrait
Anderson

Jeffrey Anderson

Jeffrey Anderson
Associate
Briggs

Jeffrey Briggs

Jeffrey Briggs
Elected private public bonded-bronze bronze northeast miniature bas-relief medallic animal
Chandler

JefriLynn Chandler

JefriLynn Chandler
Associate
Williams

Jenelle Jaleila Williams

Jenelle Jaleila Williams
Associate private public paper plaster cement resin wood bronze northeast high-relief miniature bas-relief figurative medallic animal portrait
Cook

JL Cook – Snake Arts

Jennifer Cook
Associate
linders

Jennifer linders

Jennifer linders
Associate private public bonded-bronze granite stone marble bronze midwest high-relief bas-relief animal portrait
Welsh

Jeremiah Welsh

Jeremiah Welsh
Elected private public paper textiles resin wood bronze west miniature monumental bas-relief figurative medallic animal portrait
Verne

Jeremy Verne

Jeremy Verne
Associate private public wood west
Luisi

Jerry Luisi

Jerry Luisi
Elected private public bonded-bronze bronze northeast figurative portrait
Schwabe

Jerry Schwabe

Jerry Schwabe
Associate
Self

Jessica Self

Jessica Self
Associate
Hallan

Jerry Hallan

Jerry Hallan
Associate
Smith

J Harrison Smith

J Harrison Smith
Associate
Wang

Ji Da Wang

Ji Da Wang
Fellow
Burkee

Jill Burkee

Jill Burkee
Fellow
Franklin

Jim Franklin

Jim Franklin
Associate
Licaretz

Jim Licaretz

Jim Licaretz
Fellow private public glass resin bronze northeast high-relief miniature bas-relief figurative medallic portrait
Rennert

Jim Rennert

Jim Rennert
Fellow private public bonded-bronze bronze northeast monumental figurative
Callahan

Jim Callahan

Jim Callahan
Associate
Ayala

Jim Ayala

Jim Ayala
Associate
Green

Jim Green

Jim Green
Elected private public bronze midwest west high-relief miniature monumental bas-relief animal
Inson

Jack Inson

Jack Inson
Associate
Lindenauer

Jinx Lindenauer

Jinx Lindenauer
Associate
Jeliazkov

Jivko Jeliazkov

Jivko Jeliazkov
Elected
Lackland

Jennifer Lackland

Jennifer Lackland
Associate
Meier

Jill Meier

Jill Meier
Associate
Nahme

Johann Michael Nahme

Johann Michael Nahme
Associate
Moss

Joseph D Moss

Joseph D Moss
Associate
Ross

Joan Binney Ross

Joan Binney Ross
Fellow
castro

joaquin castro

joaquin castro
Associate
Travers

Jocelyn Travers

Jocelyn Travers
Associate
Ehrbar

Joe Ehrbar

Joe Ehrbar
Associate
Ernster

Joel Ernster

Joel Ernster
Associate resin bronze west figurative animal portrait
Schwaiger

Johanna Schwaiger

Johanna Schwaiger
Associate
Glassford

John Henry Glassford

John Henry Glassford
Associate
Balsamo

John Balsamo

John Balsamo
Elected private public bonded-bronze resin marble bronze northeast monumental figurative portrait
Coleman

John Coleman

John Coleman
Fellow
guest

john guest

john guest
Associate
Leon

John Leon

John Leon
Associate private public plaster cement resin stone wood terra-cotta marble bronze midwest southwest west southeast northeast high-relief miniature monumental bas-relief figurative medallic animal portrait
Sonnier

John Jayson Sonnier

John Jayson Sonnier
Associate
Strawbridge

John Strawbridge

John Strawbridge
Associate
Broussard

John Broussard

John Broussard
Associate
Collins

John Collins

John Collins
Associate private public granite plaster stone terra-cotta bronze northeast miniature bas-relief figurative animal portrait
Hanes

John Hanes

John Hanes
Associate
Maisano

John Maisano

John Maisano
Associate private public bronze midwest southwest west northeast miniature monumental animal
Rogerson

John Rogerson

John Rogerson
Associate
Strohbehn

John Strohbehn

John Strohbehn
Associate
Warner

John Warner

John Warner
Associate
Andrews

Jonathan Andrews

Jonathan Andrews
Associate
Magnotti

Jack Magnotti

Jack Magnotti
Associate granite plaster marble northeast high-relief bas-relief figurative
Morgan

Morgan Sculpture Studio

Jonathan Morgan
Associate
Bae

Joo-Hee Bae

Joo-Hee Bae
Associate
Buscaglia

Jose Buscaglia

Jose Buscaglia
Fellow private public bronze northeast monumental figurative
Sheppard

Joseph Sheppard

Joseph Sheppard
Fellow private public bronze northeast figurative portrait
Pratt

Josephine Pratt

Josephine Pratt
Associate
Rossi

Joseph Rossi

Joseph Rossi
Associate
Voynick

Josh Voynick

Josh Voynick
Associate
Whiting

Josh Whiting

Josh Whiting
Associate
Koffman

Joshua Koffman

Joshua Koffman
Fellow private public bronze aluminum steel iron west northeast high-relief miniature monumental bas-relief figurative medallic animal portrait
Tobey

Joshua Tobey

Joshua Tobey
Fellow private public bonded-bronze bronze west high-relief miniature monumental bas-relief animal
Pass

Joshua Pass

Joshua Pass
Associate private public bronze steel midwest southwest west high-relief miniature monumental bas-relief
Beckner

Joy Kroeger Beckner

Joy Kroeger Beckner
Fellow
calhoon

joy calhoon

joy calhoon
Associate
Amrany

Julie Rotblatt-Amrany

Julie Rotblatt-Amrany
Associate
Sullivan

Joanne Sullivan

Joanne Sullivan
Associate glass bronze
Tenney

John Tenney

John Tenney
Associate
Todd

James Todd

James Todd
Associate
Davis

Judeth Davis

Judeth Davis
Associate
Weller

Judith Weller

Judith Weller
Fellow
Unger

Judith Unger

Judith Unger
Associate private public granite paper terra-cotta northeast high-relief bas-relief figurative portrait
Salinsky

Judy Salinsky

Judy Salinsky
Associate private bronze west bas-relief animal portrait
Fox

Judy Fox

Judy Fox
Fellow private public granite terra-cotta northeast miniature monumental figurative
Jitkoff

Julia Jitkoff

Julia Jitkoff
Associate
Murphy

Julia Murphy

Julia Murphy
Associate
Bauwens

Julie Bauwens

Julie Bauwens
Associate
McCraney-Brogdon

Julie McCraney-Brogdon

Julie McCraney-Brogdon
Associate
Frank

Julie Frank

Julie Frank
Associate
Yan

Jun Yan

Jun Yan
Associate
Hess

June Reed Hess

June Reed Hess
Associate
Perlman

Justin Perlman

Justin Perlman
Associate private public paper plaster stone wood marble bronze steel iron northeast high-relief monumental bas-relief figurative
Wayne

Joe Wayne Art

Joe Wayne
Elected private public bonded-bronze bronze west figurative animal
Wu

Jiannan Wu

Jiannan Wu
Elected private public resin fiberglass wood high-relief bas-relief figurative
Crain

Karen Crain

Karen Crain
Associate
Worth

Karen Worth

Karen Worth
Fellow
Alvarado

Karen Alvarado

Karen Alvarado
Associate
Eustis

Karen Eustis

Karen Eustis
Associate
Kennedy

Chippie Kennedy

Chippie Kennedy
Elected private public bronze aluminum northeast bas-relief figurative animal portrait
Sinkway

Karen Sinkway

Karen Sinkway
Associate
Swenholt

Karen Swenholt

Karen Swenholt
Associate
Coburn

Karen Coburn

Karen Coburn
Associate private public bronze west figurative
furhman

karina furhman

karina furhman
Associate private public terra-cotta bronze west high-relief monumental bas-relief figurative medallic portrait
Brockman

Kate Brockman

Kate Brockman
Fellow private public bronze northeast figurative portrait
Mikhailov

Kate Mikhailov

Kate Mikhailov
Associate private public textiles west
Cox

Kathie Cox

Kathie Cox
Associate
Friedenberg

Kathleen Friedenberg

Kathleen Friedenberg
Fellow private public bonded-bronze bronze northeast figurative animal
Battjes

Joel Battjes

Joel Battjes
Associate cement stone wood bronze aluminum steel iron midwest high-relief
Vinson

Kathryn Vinson

Kathryn Vinson
Associate private public stone wood marble west figurative medallic animal
Murray

Katrina Murray

Katrina Murray
Associate
Umlauf

Kathe Umlauf

Kathe Umlauf
Associate
Kavanagh

Cornelia Kavanagh

Cornelia Kavanagh
Associate
Deckelbaum

Kaya Deckelbaum

Kaya Deckelbaum
Associate
Ball Ph, D.

Kathleen A Ball Ph, D.

Kathleen A Ball Ph, D.
Associate
Goh

Kimberley Goh

Kimberley Goh
Associate
Begg

Karen Begg

Karen Begg
Associate
Lawler

Kelly Lawler

Kelly Lawler
Associate
Newman

Ken Newman Sculptures

Ken Newman
Elected private public wood bronze steel west high-relief miniature monumental figurative animal portrait
Kendall

Justin Kendall

Justin Kendall
Associate
Bruno

Kenneth R. Bruno

Kenneth R. Bruno
Associate
Ullberg

Kent Ullberg

Kent Ullberg
Fellow private public bronze southwest monumental animal
Millikin

Kerry Millikin

Kerry Millikin
Associate
Chambers

Kevin Chambers

Kevin Chambers
Elected private public bonded-bronze bronze southeast miniature monumental figurative portrait
Doberstein

Kevin Doberstein

Kevin Doberstein
Associate private wood midwest southwest west high-relief bas-relief figurative
Kokkin

Kirsten Kokkin

Kirsten Kokkin
Fellow private public bonded-bronze bronze southwest high-relief monumental bas-relief figurative portrait
Kearney

Kenneth Kearney

Kenneth Kearney
Associate
Micca

Kelly Micca

Kelly Micca
Associate
Koh-Varilla Guild

Koh-Varilla Guild

Koh-Varilla Guild
Fellow private public bonded-bronze bronze northeast high-relief monumental bas-relief figurative animal portrait
Poole

Kristine Poole

Kristine Poole
Elected private public granite bronze southwest miniature monumental figurative
Visbal

Visbal Fine Bronze Sculpture, Inc.

Kristen Visbal
Associate
Kossi

Kristina Kossi

Kristina Kossi
Associate
Taylor

Kristine Taylor

Kristine Taylor
Elected private public bonded-bronze bronze west animal
Rowe

Ken Rowe

Ken Rowe
Fellow private public bonded-bronze bronze southwest miniature monumental animal
Russo

Karen Russo

Karen Russo
Associate private terra-cotta west figurative
Schabell

Kurt Schabell

Kurt Schabell
Associate
Kumi

Kumi Samuel

Samuel Kumi
Associate
Wardle

Kathy Wardle

Kathy Wardle
Associate
Whicker

Kara Whicker

Kara Whicker
Associate
LaBonne

Ned LaBonne

Ned LaBonne
Associate
O’Brien

Leigh-Anne O’Brien

Leigh-Anne O’Brien
Associate
Glasser

Lance Glasser

Lance Glasser
Associate bronze west figurative
Reed

LaQuincey Reed

LaQuincey Reed
Elected private public bonded-bronze granite plaster cement resin fiberglass stone terra-cotta bronze aluminum midwest southwest west high-relief miniature monumental bas-relief figurative medallic animal portrait
EHRKE

LARRY EHRKE

LARRY EHRKE
Associate
Bechtel

Lawrence Reid Bechtel

Lawrence Reid Bechtel
Associate
Large

Larry Large

Larry Large
Associate
Szabo

Laszlo Szabo

Laszlo Szabo
Associate
Mulks-Elworthy

Living Dust Ceramics

Laura Mulks-Elworthy
Associate private terra-cotta high-relief miniature bas-relief figurative animal
Barton

Laurie Barton

Laurie Barton
Associate
Noble

Lawrence Noble

Lawrence Noble
Fellow private public bonded-bronze bronze west monumental bas-relief figurative medallic portrait
Bowie

Leon Bowie

Leon Bowie
Associate
Crane

Lisa Crane

Lisa Crane
Associate
Cogswell

LeaAnn Cogswell

LeaAnn Cogswell
Fellow private public bonded-bronze glass plaster resin fiberglass terra-cotta bronze northeast high-relief bas-relief figurative animal portrait
Leah

Poller Leah

Poller Leah
Associate
ballard

lee ballard

lee ballard
Associate
Hutt

Lee Hutt

Lee Hutt
Fellow private public terra-cotta bronze steel northeast figurative animal portrait
Olson

Lena Olson

Lena Olson
Elected
Amerian

Alan Amerian

Alan Amerian
Associate
Osborne

Leo Osborne

Leo Osborne
Fellow private public bonded-bronze wood bronze west southeast northeast high-relief miniature monumental bas-relief figurative animal portrait
Transfield

LeRoy Transfield

LeRoy Transfield
Fellow private public bonded-bronze plaster cement resin stone terra-cotta marble bronze steel west high-relief monumental bas-relief figurative medallic
Cook

Lesa Cook

Lesa Cook
Associate
Selway

Levi Selway Art

Levi Selway
Associate private bronze aluminum southwest west figurative
Bryden

Lewis Bryden

Lewis Bryden
Elected private public bonded-bronze bronze northeast figurative portrait
Cohen

Lewis Cohen

Lewis Cohen
Elected
Frazier

Lucious Frazier

Lucious Frazier
Associate
Fuchs

Lou Fuchs

Lou Fuchs
Associate
Devine

Libby Devine

Libby Devine
Associate
Engel

Lilian R Engel

Lilian R Engel
Associate wood marble northeast
Fox

Lincoln Fox

Lincoln Fox
Fellow private public bonded-bronze bronze southwest monumental figurative animal
Fleischman

Linda Fleischman

Linda Fleischman
Associate private public terra-cotta bronze southeast high-relief bas-relief figurative animal portrait
Lindsay

Linda Lindsay

Linda Lindsay
Associate
Raynolds

Linda Raynolds

Linda Raynolds
Associate
West

Linda West

Linda West
Associate
Ackley-Eaker

Linda Ackley-Eaker

Linda Ackley-Eaker
Associate private public bronze midwest southwest west southeast northeast high-relief miniature monumental bas-relief figurative portrait
Marsh

Linda Marsh

Linda Marsh
Associate
Mays

Linda Mays

Linda Mays
Associate
Briggs

Lindley Briggs

Lindley Briggs
Elected private public bonded-bronze glass textiles resin bronze aluminum northeast high-relief miniature bas-relief figurative medallic
Clompus

Linnea Clompus

Linnea Clompus
Associate
Corbit

Lisa Corbit

Lisa Corbit
Associate
Krikawa

Lisa Krikawa

Lisa Krikawa
Associate
Alston

Littleton Alston

Littleton Alston
Associate
Hutto

Leslie Hutto

Leslie Hutto
Elected private public terra-cotta bronze southeast animal
Bradshaw

Laura Lee Stay Bradshaw

Laura Lee Stay Bradshaw
Associate
Harris, Ph.D.

Luz-Mary Harris, Ph.D.

Luz-Mary Harris, Ph.D.
Associate private bonded-bronze plaster resin bronze northeast high-relief bas-relief figurative animal portrait
Luna

Larry ‘Lorenzo’ Luna

Larry ‘Lorenzo’ Luna
Associate
Norwood

Lori Norwood

Lori Norwood
Elected private public bonded-bronze bronze midwest miniature figurative animal portrait
Pandy

Lori Kiplinger Pandy

Lori Kiplinger Pandy
Associate
Shorin

Lori Shorin

Lori Shorin
Fellow
Acott

Lorri Acott

Lorri Acott
Associate
cherin

lotte cherin

lotte cherin
Associate
Quaintance

Louis Thiele Quaintance

Louis Thiele Quaintance
Elected private public bonded-bronze bronze west monumental bas-relief figurative animal portrait
Peterson

Louise Peterson

Louise Peterson
Fellow private public bonded-bronze bronze southwest miniature monumental bas-relief animal
Pauley

Lynda Pauley

Lynda Pauley
Associate
Puron

Luis Puron

Luis Puron
Associate
Stefanson

Leslie Stefanson

Leslie Stefanson
Associate
Lugar

Larry Lugar

Larry Lugar
Associate
Badia

Luigi Badia

Luigi Badia
Elected
Wren

LWrenCeramics.com

Linda Wren
Associate granite southeast figurative
Sumner

Lynda Sumner

Lynda Sumner
Associate
Kircher

Lynn Kircher

Lynn Kircher
Associate
Liverton

Lynn Liverton

Lynn Liverton
Associate
Marinaro

Lynn Marinaro

Lynn Marinaro
Associate bronze west figurative
Thomas

Lynn Thomas

Lynn Thomas
Associate
Creighton

Lynn Creighton

Lynn Creighton
Associate
Macfarlane

John Macfarlane

John Macfarlane
Associate
Magrath

Michael Magrath

Michael Magrath
Associate
Mahuchy

Valery Mahuchy

Valery Mahuchy
Associate private public bonded-bronze plaster cement resin fiberglass stone wood marble bronze aluminum northeast high-relief monumental bas-relief figurative medallic animal portrait
Williamson

Maia Williamson

Maia Williamson
Associate
Morhous

Maidy Morhous

Maidy Morhous
Associate
Kimmel

Mallory Kimmel

Mallory Kimmel
Associate
Mellon

Marc Mellon

Marc Mellon
Fellow private public bonded-bronze bronze northeast monumental bas-relief figurative medallic portrait
Rose

Marcella Rose

Marcella Rose
Associate private public bonded-bronze cement resin stone terra-cotta bronze midwest southwest high-relief miniature monumental bas-relief figurative animal portrait
Marcellino

Paul Marcellino

Paul Marcellino
Associate private public terra-cotta bronze northeast figurative
Ferreira

Marcelo Ferreira

Marcelo Ferreira
Associate private public northeast figurative portrait
Gillespie

Marcey Gillespie

Marcey Gillespie
Associate
Rees

Mardie Rees

Mardie Rees
Elected private public bonded-bronze glass plaster wood terra-cotta bronze northeast high-relief monumental bas-relief figurative medallic portrait
McBride

Marga McBride

Marga McBride
Associate private public granite terra-cotta bronze aluminum southeast figurative
Cherin

Margaret Cherin

Margaret Cherin
Associate
Wade

Margaret Wade

Margaret Wade
Associate
Battista

Maria Battista

Maria Battista
Associate private public stone marble bronze southwest west southeast northeast high-relief bas-relief figurative portrait
Willison

Maria Willison

Maria Willison
Associate private public granite plaster resin terra-cotta bronze midwest southwest west southeast northeast high-relief miniature bas-relief figurative animal portrait
Thrall

Marilyn Thrall

Marilyn Thrall
Associate
Chiodo

Mario Chiodo

Mario Chiodo
Associate
Adams

Mark Edward Adams

Mark Edward Adams
Fellow private public bonded-bronze bronze west animal
Harris

Mark Yale Harris

Mark Yale Harris
Associate
James

Mark James

Mark James
Associate
Benvenuto

Mark Benvenuto

Mark Benvenuto
Associate
DeGraffenried

Mark DeGraffenried

Mark DeGraffenried
Associate
Dziewior

Mark Dziewior

Mark Dziewior
Associate
Simpson

Mark Simpson

Mark Simpson
Associate
REMEC

MARKO REMEC

MARKO REMEC
Associate
Askins

Marlene Askins

Marlene Askins
Associate
Boddy

Marlys Boddy

Marlys Boddy
Elected private public granite terra-cotta west figurative portrait
Cohen

Marsha Cohen

Marsha Cohen
Associate
Tosk

Marsha Tosk

Marsha Tosk
Associate
Eichinger

Martin Eichinger

Martin Eichinger
Fellow private public resin bronze west figurative
Gates

Martin Gates

Martin Gates
Fellow stone wood bronze southeast miniature animal
Hitesman

Marvin Hitesman

Marvin Hitesman
Associate
Moy

Mary Ann Moy

Mary Ann Moy
Associate
Buckman

Mary Buckman

Mary Buckman
Elected public bonded-bronze plaster cement terra-cotta bronze midwest southwest west high-relief monumental bas-relief figurative animal portrait
Taylor

Mary Taylor

Mary Taylor
Associate private public steel iron northeast high-relief miniature monumental bas-relief animal
Philpott

Mary Philpott

Mary Philpott
Associate private granite animal
Ratcliff

Mary Ratcliff

Mary Ratcliff
Associate
Lannin

Mary Lannin

Mary Lannin
Associate
Gemmell

Matthew Gemmell

Matthew Gemmell
Associate
Collins

Matthew James Collins

Matthew James Collins
Elected private public plaster resin terra-cotta marble bronze west high-relief miniature monumental bas-relief figurative medallic animal portrait
Brooks

Matthew Brooks

Matthew Brooks
Associate private public marble bronze midwest southwest west southeast northeast high-relief monumental bas-relief figurative
Boyer

Michele Boyer

Michele Boyer
Associate
Cardacino

Michael Cardacino

Michael Cardacino
Associate private public resin bronze aluminum northeast monumental bas-relief figurative animal
McCandless

Jennifer McCandless

Jennifer McCandless
Associate private public granite terra-cotta northeast miniature bas-relief figurative animal portrait
McCann

Quintin McCann

Quintin McCann
Associate
Cohen

Michele Cohen

Michele Cohen
Associate
Hanney

Meghan Hanney

Meghan Hanney
Associate
Zibit

Melanie Zibit

Melanie Zibit
Associate private public stone marble bronze northeast monumental figurative
Whitmore

Melinda Whitmore

Melinda Whitmore
Elected private public bonded-bronze resin fiberglass iron midwest high-relief monumental figurative portrait
Melito

Mario Melito

Mario Melito
Associate
Ish Shalom

Memy Ish Shalom

Memy Ish Shalom
Associate private public resin fiberglass stone wood marble bronze northeast
Bergmann

Meredith Bergmann

Meredith Bergmann
Fellow private public bonded-bronze plaster resin stone marble bronze northeast high-relief monumental bas-relief figurative medallic portrait
Gertenbach-Meers

Marsha Gertenbach-Meers

Marsha Gertenbach-Meers
Associate
Hodge

Mary Hodge

Mary Hodge
Associate
Barrett

Michael P Barrett

Michael P Barrett
Associate
Alfano

Michael Alfano

Michael Alfano
Associate private public bonded-bronze resin fiberglass bronze aluminum steel midwest southeast northeast high-relief monumental bas-relief figurative animal portrait
Jernigan

Michael Jernigan

Michael Jernigan
Associate private public resin bronze high-relief miniature monumental bas-relief figurative medallic animal portrait
Keropian

Michael Keropian

Michael Keropian
Fellow private public bonded-bronze plaster resin fiberglass stone wood terra-cotta marble bronze aluminum steel northeast high-relief miniature monumental bas-relief figurative medallic animal portrait
Lebowitz

Michael Lebowitz

Michael Lebowitz
Associate
Tizzano

Michael Tizzano

Michael Tizzano
Associate private public bonded-bronze granite plaster resin terra-cotta bronze midwest high-relief miniature monumental bas-relief figurative animal portrait
Bergt

Michael Bergt

Michael Bergt
Fellow
Hall

Michael Aaron Hall

Michael Aaron Hall
Fellow private public bonded-bronze bronze west high-relief monumental bas-relief figurative portrait
HENNESSEY

MICHAEL HENNESSEY

MICHAEL HENNESSEY
Associate private public bonded-bronze granite plaster resin fiberglass terra-cotta bronze steel iron northeast high-relief miniature monumental bas-relief figurative animal portrait
Levchenko

Michael Levchenko

Michael Levchenko
Associate private public plaster cement resin fiberglass stone wood terra-cotta marble bronze aluminum steel iron high-relief monumental figurative portrait
Magrath

Michael Magrath

Michael Magrath
Associate
Massen

Michael Massen

Michael Massen
Associate
Reed

Michael Reed

Michael Reed
Associate
Langlais

Michel Langlais

Michel Langlais
Fellow bronze southeast bas-relief figurative
Regine

Michele Regine

Michele Regine
Associate
Recke

Michelle Recke

Michelle Recke
Associate
Tanida

Michie Tanida

Michie Tanida
Elected
Call

Mike Call

Mike Call
Associate
sohikian

mike sohikian

mike sohikian
Associate
Fowle

Mike Fowle

Mike Fowle
Associate
Palagashvili

Mikhail Palagashvili

Mikhail Palagashvili
Associate private public bronze northeast monumental figurative
YOSHINO

MINAKO YOSHINO

MINAKO YOSHINO
Associate private public plaster resin stone marble bronze northeast high-relief miniature monumental bas-relief figurative
Keeney

Michael Keeney

Michael Keeney
Associate
Lundeen

Mark Lundeen

Mark Lundeen
Elected private public bonded-bronze bronze west monumental figurative portrait
Ponder

Moana Ponder

Moana Ponder
Associate
Liss

Barbara Liss

Barbara Liss
Associate
Montgomery

David Montgomery

David Montgomery
Associate
Elser

Morgan Elser

Morgan Elser
Associate
Dummitt

Morgan Dummitt

Morgan Dummitt
Elected private public bonded-bronze plaster cement resin stone terra-cotta marble bronze northeast bas-relief figurative portrait
Morito

Yasumitsu Morito

Yasumitsu Morito
Fellow private public bonded-bronze plaster cement resin fiberglass terra-cotta bronze steel northeast monumental figurative
Taft Thomas

Morris Taft Thomas

Morris Taft Thomas
Associate
Brown

Manuelita Brown

Manuelita Brown
Associate
McCarthy

Mike McCarthy Sculptor, Inc

Mike Patrick McCarthy
Associate private public stone marble midwest monumental figurative
Quinn

Mickey Quinn

Mickey Quinn
Associate
Kelleher

Cantey T Kelleher

Cantey T Kelleher
Associate
Smith

Mary Smith

Mary Smith
Associate
Weisgold

Myra Weisgold

Myra Weisgold
Fellow private public bonded-bronze bronze southeast bas-relief figurative medallic portrait
Brenner

Nancy Brenner

Nancy Brenner
Associate
Bocek

Nancy Bocek

Nancy Bocek
Associate
LEVIN

NATALIE LEVIN

NATALIE LEVIN
Associate
LEDUC

Nathalie LEDUC

Nathalie LEDUC
Associate granite terra-cotta bronze figurative animal portrait
Grant

Neil Grant

Neil Grant
Associate private public bonded-bronze granite plaster resin terra-cotta bronze northeast figurative animal portrait
Milkovich

Nicholas Milkovich

Nicholas Milkovich
Associate
Lamb

Nick Lamb

Nick Lamb
Elected private public bonded-bronze stone wood marble bronze west miniature bas-relief animal
Comas

Nilda Comas

Nilda Comas
Fellow private public bonded-bronze plaster stone marble bronze southeast high-relief monumental bas-relief figurative portrait
Akamu

Nina Akamu

Nina Akamu
Fellow monumental animal
Ward

Nina Ward

Nina Ward
Elected
Winters

Nina Winters

Nina Winters
Associate
Winters

Nina Winters

Nina Winters
Associate
Silverman

Nomi Silverman

Nomi Silverman
Associate private plaster terra-cotta bronze northeast high-relief monumental bas-relief figurative portrait
Noorigian

Joseph Noorigian

Joseph Noorigian
Associate private public bonded-bronze paper plaster terra-cotta marble bronze aluminum steel iron midwest southwest west southeast northeast high-relief miniature monumental bas-relief figurative medallic portrait
Holen

Norman Holen

Norman Holen
Fellow private public terra-cotta
Nyanhongo

Gedion Nyanhongo

Gedion Nyanhongo
Associate private public stone southwest
Stuart

Oceana Rain Stuart

Oceana Rain Stuart
Elected private public bonded-bronze bronze west figurative portrait
Amen

Rina Oh Amen

Rina Oh Amen
Associate private public paper textiles plaster resin terra-cotta bronze northeast high-relief miniature monumental bas-relief figurative animal portrait
Jones

Ott Jones

Ott Jones
Elected
Nielsen

Olga Nielsen

Olga Nielsen
Fellow private public bonded-bronze stone marble bronze northeast high-relief bas-relief figurative portrait
Conens

Olga Conens

Olga Conens
Associate
Peter

Ombasa Peter

Ombasa Peter
Associate
Ottavino

Kate Ottavino

Kate Ottavino
Associate
Witwer

Olivia Witwer

Olivia Witwer
Associate
Bradley

Paige Bradley

Paige Bradley
Fellow private public bronze northeast figurative
Potter-Hennessey

Pamela Potter-Hennessey

Pamela Potter-Hennessey
Associate
Paquet

William Paquet

William Paquet
Associate
Moore

Pat M Moore

Pat M Moore
Associate
Brutchin

Pat Brutchin

Pat Brutchin
Associate
Stajcar

Pati Stajcar

Pati Stajcar
Elected private public stone wood marble bronze midwest high-relief miniature monumental bas-relief figurative animal
Flanagan

Patrica Flanagan

Patrica Flanagan
Associate
Haase

Patricia Haase

Patricia Haase
Associate
Theiss-Nyland

Patricia Theiss-Nyland

Patricia Theiss-Nyland
Associate
Goguen

Patrick Goguen

Patrick Goguen
Associate
Fowle

Patz Fowle

Patz Fowle
Associate
Moore

Paul Moore

Paul Moore
Fellow
Reiber

Paul Reiber

Paul Reiber
Associate
Rigby

Paul Rigby

Paul Rigby
Associate
Effinger

Paul Effinger

Paul Effinger
Associate
Maus

Paul Maus

Paul Maus
Associate private public marble northeast high-relief monumental bas-relief figurative
Rich

Paul Rich

Paul Rich
Associate
Devereaux

Paula Devereaux

Paula Devereaux
Associate
Slater

Paula Slater Sculpture

Paula Slater
Associate
Stern

Paula Stern

Paula Stern
Associate private public plaster resin terra-cotta bronze southeast northeast high-relief monumental bas-relief figurative animal portrait
Branch

Polly Branch

Polly Branch
Associate
Brooke

Peter Brooke

Peter Brooke
Fellow private public bonded-bronze bronze west miniature figurative animal portrait
Kongpo

Pema Kongpo

Pema Kongpo
Associate
Volkmann

Pen Volkmann

Pen Volkmann
Associate
O'Gormley

Peregrine O’Gormley

Peregrine O’Gormley
Fellow private public bonded-bronze glass wood bronze west high-relief animal
Stamas

Peter Nicholas Stamas

Peter Nicholas Stamas
Associate
Dingli

Peter Dingli

Peter Dingli
Associate bronze southwest figurative
Hemphill

Phebe Hemphill

Phebe Hemphill
Associate
Monteleoni

Philip Monteleoni

Philip Monteleoni
Associate
Mantik deQuevedo

Phyllis Mantik deQuevedo

Phyllis Mantik deQuevedo
Associate private public terra-cotta bronze midwest monumental bas-relief figurative animal portrait
Pigott

Patrick Pigott

Patrick Pigott
Associate
Jencks

Penelope Jencks

Penelope Jencks
Fellow
Kipper

Patrick Kipper

Patrick Kipper
Associate
Park

Pokey Park

Pokey Park
Elected private public bonded-bronze bronze southwest monumental animal
Brumder

Polly Brumder

Polly Brumder
Elected
Foley

Paul Foley

Paul Foley
Associate
Spampinato

Peter Spampinato

Peter Spampinato
Associate
Pulsifer

Daphne Pulsifer

Daphne Pulsifer
Associate
Pupa

William Pupa

William Pupa
Associate private public plaster cement resin fiberglass terra-cotta bronze west high-relief monumental bas-relief figurative portrait
Rands

Steve Rands

Steve Rands
Associate private public wood marble aluminum steel southeast miniature monumental figurative
Stansbury

Rebecca Stansbury

Rebecca Stansbury
Associate
Longmore

Rett Longmore

Rett Longmore
Associate private public bonded-bronze bronze west monumental bas-relief figurative animal
Rivera

Reynaldo Rivera

Reynaldo Rivera
Associate
Alaniz

Alaniz Sculpture

Reynaldo Alaniz
Associate public cement wood marble bronze steel iron southwest high-relief monumental figurative animal
Gibbs

Ramona Gibbs

Ramona Gibbs
Associate
Sherbell

Rhoda Sherbell

Rhoda Sherbell
Fellow
Rhymer

Paul Rhymer

Paul Rhymer
Fellow private public bonded-bronze bronze northeast high-relief miniature monumental bas-relief animal
Barnet

Richard Barnet

Richard Barnet
Elected
Becker

Richard Becker

Richard Becker
Fellow private public bonded-bronze bronze steel west high-relief miniature monumental bas-relief figurative animal portrait
Blake

Richard Blake

Richard Blake
Fellow private public bronze northeast monumental figurative portrait
Fallica

Richard Fallica

Richard Fallica
Associate
Flottemesch

Richard Flottemesch

Richard Flottemesch
Associate
Kopcho

Richard Kopcho

Richard Kopcho
Associate
Burke

Richard Burke

Richard Burke
Associate private public cement stone wood bronze west animal
MacDonald

Richard MacDonald

Richard MacDonald
Fellow
Platt

Richard Platt

Richard Platt
Associate
Steinberger

Rick Steinberger

Rick Steinberger
Associate
Sargent

Rik Sargent

Rik Sargent
Associate
Saunders

Rikki Saunders

Rikki Saunders
Elected
Rison

Heather Rison

Heather Rison
Associate private public bonded-bronze granite plaster resin fiberglass stone terra-cotta bronze aluminum midwest west monumental figurative portrait
Jones

Rhonda Jones

Rhonda Jones
Associate
Diseker

Rob Diseker

Rob Diseker
Associate
Firmin

Rob Firmin

Rob Firmin
Associate
Bouquet

Bob Bouquet

Bob Bouquet
Associate stone wood marble southeast figurative animal
Cantor

Bob Cantor

Bob Cantor
Associate
Polack

Robert Polack

Robert Polack
Associate
Clyatt

Bob Clyatt

Bob Clyatt
Associate
Gigliotti

Robert E Gigliotti

Robert E Gigliotti
Associate
Gunnell

Roberta Gunnell

Roberta Gunnell
Associate
Allison

Robert Allison

Robert Allison
Associate private public bonded-bronze granite resin terra-cotta bronze southwest figurative animal portrait
Mosby (Cappon)

Robin Mosby (Cappon)

Robin Mosby (Cappon)
Associate
Forsyth

Robyn Forsyth

Robyn Forsyth
Associate
Rocknak

Steff Rocknak

Steff Rocknak
Elected private public bonded-bronze wood bronze steel northeast high-relief miniature monumental figurative animal portrait
Morgan

Roderick Morgan

Roderick Morgan
Associate
Zullo

Rod Zullo

Rod Zullo
Fellow private public bonded-bronze bronze west high-relief miniature monumental bas-relief animal portrait
Martin

Roger Martin

Roger Martin
Fellow bronze southeast figurative animal
Broome

Ronald Broome

Ronald Broome
Associate
Petty

Ronald Petty

Ronald Petty
Elected
Heath

Ron Heath

Ron Heath
Associate
Combs

Rory Combs

Rory Combs
Associate bronze southwest figurative portrait
Gurpide

Rosemary Gurpide

Rosemary Gurpide
Associate
Rosetta

– Rosetta

– Rosetta
Fellow private public bronze west miniature monumental bas-relief figurative animal
Price

Rosie Irwin Price

Rosie Irwin Price
Associate
Pollard

Ross Pollard

Ross Pollard
Associate
Michel

Roy W Michel

Roy W Michel
Associate
Pratt

Robert Pratt

Robert Pratt
Associate
Rankin

Robert Rankin

Robert Rankin
Associate private public granite terra-cotta southeast northeast figurative portrait
Rossman

Robin Rossman

Robin Rossman
Associate
Straight

Robert L Straight

Robert L Straight
Associate
Green

Ruth Green

Ruth Green
Associate
McBride

R.W. McBride

R.W. McBride
Associate private public cement stone marble bronze aluminum steel iron west high-relief monumental bas-relief figurative animal portrait
Suzuki

Ryoichi Suzuki

Ryoichi Suzuki
Fellow private public stone wood marble bronze west
Combs

Samantha Combs

Samantha Combs
Associate private public bronze southwest animal
Davis

Samuel Davis

Samuel Davis
Associate
Ciaramitaro

Sandi Ciaramitaro

Sandi Ciaramitaro
Associate private public bonded-bronze bronze southwest figurative animal
Shaw

Sandra J. Shaw

Sandra J. Shaw
Fellow private public bonded-bronze bronze west high-relief monumental bas-relief figurative medallic portrait
Sgroi

Sandra Sgroi

Sandra Sgroi
Associate
Scott

Sandy Scott

Sandy Scott
Fellow private public bonded-bronze bronze west high-relief monumental bas-relief animal
Graves

Sandy Graves

Sandy Graves
Associate
Sanjines

Selva Sanjines

Selva Sanjines
Associate
Katz

Sarah Katz

Sarah Katz
Associate
Norton

Sassona Norton

Sassona Norton
Associate private public bronze midwest southwest west southeast northeast monumental figurative
Bazil

Sheila Bazil

Sheila Bazil
Associate
Myers

Scott Myers

Scott Myers
Elected
Krohne

Scott Krohne

Scott Krohne
Associate private public bonded-bronze paper plaster resin bronze west miniature monumental figurative portrait
Inc.

Wills Means Creative Inc.

Wills Means Inc.
Associate
Penegar

Scott Penegar

Scott Penegar
Associate private public marble bronze southeast monumental figurative animal portrait
Bleijenberg

Claudette Bleijenberg

Claudette Bleijenberg
Associate private bronze west figurative portrait
Little

Nancy Little

Nancy Little
Associate
Saito

Seiji Saito

Seiji Saito
Fellow stone wood marble northeast
Bates

Serena Bates

Serena Bates
Associate private public bonded-bronze granite plaster resin fiberglass terra-cotta bronze northeast figurative animal portrait
Eylanbekov

Sergey Eylanbekov

Sergey Eylanbekov
Fellow private public resin stone terra-cotta marble bronze northeast high-relief miniature monumental bas-relief figurative medallic animal portrait
Serritella

Eric Serritella

Eric Serritella
Associate private public granite southeast high-relief figurative
king

shannon king

shannon king
Associate
Alexander

Sharron Alexander Art

Sharron Alexander
Associate private public granite paper textiles plaster cement resin fiberglass stone wood terra-cotta west high-relief miniature bas-relief figurative animal portrait
Kamada

Shawn Kamada

Shawn Kamada
Associate
McAvoy

Shawn McAvoy

Shawn McAvoy
Associate private public bronze midwest southwest west southeast northeast figurative animal
Harris

Shay Harris

Shay Harris
Associate
Haysom

Shayne Haysom

Shayne Haysom
Elected
Bradbury

Shelly Bradbury

Shelly Bradbury
Elected private public granite glass plaster wood terra-cotta bronze steel northeast high-relief monumental bas-relief figurative medallic animal portrait
Banfield

Sherwin Banfield

Sherwin Banfield
Associate private public plaster resin bronze steel northeast monumental figurative portrait
Shakinovsky

Sheryl Shakinovsky

Sheryl Shakinovsky
Associate
Ghosh

Shohini Ghosh

Shohini Ghosh
Associate
Howard

Sabin Howard

Sabin Howard
Fellow private public bonded-bronze bronze northeast high-relief miniature monumental bas-relief figurative portrait
Hunter

Stephanie Hunter

Stephanie Hunter
Associate private public plaster resin bronze southwest west high-relief monumental bas-relief figurative portrait
Kogan

Simon Kogan

Simon Kogan
Fellow private public bonded-bronze paper glass plaster cement resin stone wood terra-cotta marble bronze iron west northeast high-relief miniature monumental bas-relief figurative medallic portrait
Doucet

Simon Doucet

Simon Doucet
Associate
Iourov

Serguei Iourov

Serguei Iourov
Associate
Jackson

Sally Jackson

Sally Jackson
Associate
Johnson

Scott Johnson

Scott Johnson
Associate private bonded-bronze resin terra-cotta bronze northeast figurative
Kusher

Stuart Kusher

Stuart Kusher
Associate
SHURE

ROBERT SHURE

ROBERT SHURE
Associate private public plaster resin fiberglass stone bronze midwest southwest west southeast northeast high-relief miniature monumental bas-relief figurative medallic animal portrait
McKenney

Scott McKenney

Scott McKenney
Associate
Meskill

Scott Meskill

Scott Meskill
Associate private public granite plaster wood iron west figurative
McLeod-Packer

Diane McLeod-Packer

Diane McLeod-Packer
Associate
Metzler

Sonja Metzler

Sonja Metzler
Associate private public bronze high-relief miniature bas-relief figurative animal portrait
Bernard

Michael Bernard

Michael Bernard
Associate private public plaster west high-relief monumental figurative
Spahr

Sandra Spahr

Sandra Spahr
Associate
Cammack

Martha Cammack

Martha Cammack
Associate
Shetka

Stanley Shetka

Stanley Shetka
Associate
Savides

Stefan Savides

Stefan Savides
Fellow private public bonded-bronze bronze west animal
Revennaugh

Stephanie Revennaugh

Stephanie Revennaugh
Elected private public bonded-bronze bronze west monumental animal
Saxenian

Stephen Saxenian

Stephen Saxenian
Associate private public bonded-bronze granite plaster resin fiberglass terra-cotta bronze northeast bas-relief figurative animal portrait
Perkins

Stephen Perkins

Stephen Perkins
Associate
Kukla

Steven G Kukla

Steven G Kukla
Associate stone marble northeast figurative
Carpenter

Steven A. Carpenter

Steven A. Carpenter
Elected private public bonded-bronze bronze northeast high-relief monumental bas-relief figurative
Flom

Steven W Flom

Steven W Flom
Associate
Smith

Barbara Smith

Barbara Smith
Associate
Storer

Suzanne Storer

Suzanne Storer
Elected private public granite midwest southwest west high-relief figurative portrait
StudioEIS

StudioEIS

StudioEIS
Associate
Chisholm

Susie Chisholm

Susie Chisholm
Fellow private public bronze southeast monumental figurative portrait
RUPPERT

SUNDIE RUPPERT

SUNDIE RUPPERT
Associate private public textiles midwest southwest west southeast northeast high-relief figurative animal
Hawkins

Susan Erikson Hawkins

Susan Erikson Hawkins
Associate
Kaufman

Susan Kaufman

Susan Kaufman
Associate
Cronin

Susan Read Cronin

Susan Read Cronin
Associate bronze west figurative animal
Luery

Susan Luery

Susan Luery
Associate
Robbins

Susan Robbins

Susan Robbins
Associate
Zurles

Susan Zurles

Susan Zurles
Associate
Amorde

Susan Amorde

Susan Amorde
Associate
Israel

Susannah Israel

Susannah Israel
Associate private public terra-cotta west high-relief miniature monumental figurative animal
Stox Yamashita

Susan Martin Stox Yamashita

Susan Martin Stox Yamashita
Associate
Vines

Shari` Vines

Shari` Vines
Associate
Whyte

Steven Whyte

Steven Whyte
Fellow private public plaster cement bronze west high-relief miniature monumental bas-relief figurative animal portrait
Wilkinson

City of Round Rock Arts and Culture

Scot Wilkinson
Associate
McQuade Otto

Sydney McQuade Otto

Sydney McQuade Otto
Associate private public bronze midwest figurative
Hall

Syri Hall

Syri Hall
Associate public bronze southwest bas-relief figurative animal portrait
Szakonyi

Christina Szakonyi

Christina Szakonyi
Associate bronze southeast animal
Kelsey

T.D. Kelsey

T.D. Kelsey
Fellow private public bonded-bronze bronze southwest monumental figurative animal
Hein

Andrea Hein

Andrea Hein
Associate
Apostol

Taylor Apostol

Taylor Apostol
Associate
Lucero

tanyainc.com

Tanya Lucero
Associate private public granite plaster resin terra-cotta bronze west portrait
Chacon

Terry Chacon

Terry Chacon
Associate
Van Loenen

Terry Van Loenen

Terry Van Loenen
Associate
Abrams

Theresa Abrams

Theresa Abrams
Associate
Dyer

Dyer Sculpture

Theresa Dyer
Associate
Bichko

Thomas Bichko

Thomas Bichko
Associate
Warren

Thomas Jay Warren

Thomas Jay Warren
Elected private public bonded-bronze bronze west monumental figurative portrait
Silveroli

Tom Silveroli

Tom Silveroli
Fellow private public resin fiberglass bronze northeast high-relief miniature bas-relief figurative
CHEN

THOMAS CHEN

THOMAS CHEN
Associate
Durham

Tom Durham

Tom Durham
Fellow
Zahn

Thomas Zahn

Thomas Zahn
Associate private public resin bronze steel midwest bas-relief figurative
Cherry

TIm Cherry

TIm Cherry
Fellow private public resin stone marble bronze aluminum steel midwest southwest west southeast northeast high-relief miniature monumental bas-relief animal
Shinabarger

Tim Shinabarger

Tim Shinabarger
Fellow
Hooton

Timothy Hooton

Timothy Hooton
Elected private public bonded-bronze wood bronze steel iron southwest high-relief monumental bas-relief figurative animal portrait
Brown

Tina Brown

Tina Brown
Associate
Curry

Tina Curry

Tina Curry
Associate private granite resin bronze southeast bas-relief figurative animal portrait
McPhee

Thomas Richard McPhee

Thomas Richard McPhee
Associate private public bonded-bronze glass cement resin stone marble bronze west high-relief miniature bas-relief figurative animal portrait
mendez

antonio tobias mendez

antonio tobias mendez
Fellow private public bonded-bronze terra-cotta bronze northeast high-relief monumental bas-relief figurative portrait
McClelland

Thomas McClelland

Thomas McClelland
Associate private public plaster stone marble bronze steel west high-relief monumental figurative portrait
Roberts

Tom Roberts

Tom Roberts
Associate
Player

Thomas Player

Thomas Player
Associate
Putnam

Toni Putnam

Toni Putnam
Fellow
Hochstetler

Tony Hochstetler

Tony Hochstetler
Fellow private public bronze west animal
Orvik

Tone Orvik

Tone Orvik
Associate
Justin

Tricia Justin

Tricia Justin
Associate
Langland

Tuck Langland

Tuck Langland
Fellow private public bronze northeast high-relief miniature monumental figurative medallic portrait
York

TIMUR York

TIMUR York
Associate private public cement bronze aluminum midwest southwest west southeast northeast figurative
Johnson

Tyra Johnson

Tyra Johnson
Associate private public plaster cement stone steel southwest high-relief
Snow

Tyson Snow

Tyson Snow
Associate
Sheikh-Abdi

Ugaso Sheikh-Abdi

Ugaso Sheikh-Abdi
Associate
Fisher

Victor Fisher

Victor Fisher
Associate
Issa

Victor Issa

Victor Issa
Associate
Parsons

Victoria Parsons

Victoria Parsons
Associate
Guerina

Victoria Guerina

Victoria Guerina
Associate private public paper resin bronze northeast figurative portrait
Russo

Vincent J Russo

Vincent J Russo
Associate
Fern

Varvàra Fern

Varvàra Fern
Elected private plaster resin bronze northeast high-relief miniature bas-relief figurative animal
Solecki Weir

Louise Solecki Weir

Louise Solecki Weir
Associate private public plaster terra-cotta bronze west figurative portrait
Valencia

Valerie Valencia

Valerie Valencia
Associate
Woshner

Victoria Woshner

Victoria Woshner
Associate
Hoover

W. S. Hoover

W. S. Hoover
Associate
Millner

B Millner

B Millner
Associate
Cunningham

Wallace E. Cunningham, Inc.

Wallace Cunningham
Associate
Matia

Walter Matia

Walter Matia
Fellow private public bonded-bronze bronze northeast high-relief monumental bas-relief animal
King

Warren King

Warren King
Associate
Salge

Wayne Salge

Wayne Salge
Elected private public bonded-bronze bronze west figurative animal
Harrel

Wayne Harrel

Wayne Harrel
Associate
Spence

Wayne Spence

Wayne Spence
Associate
Carrington

William Carrington

William Carrington
Associate
Casper

William Casper

William Casper
Associate
Ji

Webson Ji

Webson Ji
Associate
Swain

Wendy Swain

Wendy Swain
Associate
Wofford

Wesley Wofford

Wesley Wofford
Fellow private public bonded-bronze plaster resin fiberglass bronze aluminum steel southeast high-relief monumental bas-relief figurative animal portrait
Egmont

Westy Egmont

Westy Egmont
Associate
wietfeldt

john wietfeldt

john wietfeldt
Associate
Clift

Will Clift

Will Clift
Associate private public cement fiberglass wood aluminum steel iron southwest west miniature monumental figurative
Cannon

William Cannon

William Cannon
Associate
FLETCHER

WILLIAM FLETCHER

WILLIAM FLETCHER
Associate
Heckel

William Heckel

William Heckel
Associate
Schuppman

William Schuppman

William Schuppman
Associate
Vanneman

Brad Vanneman

Brad Vanneman
Associate
Young

W. Mason Young

W. Mason Young
Associate
Tan

Mariclair Tan

Mariclair Tan
Associate
Stanish

Walter Stanish

Walter Stanish
Associate
Meng

Xin Meng

Xin Meng
Elected public fiberglass monumental
Dong

Yang Dong

Yang Dong
Associate private public bonded-bronze bronze aluminum steel midwest southwest west southeast northeast monumental figurative animal portrait
Megherian

Yefkin Megherian

Yefkin Megherian
Associate
Cohen

Yoko Cohen

Yoko Cohen
Associate
Yu

Fan Yu

Fan Yu
Associate private public bronze southwest animal
Frudakis

Zenos Frudakis

Zenos Frudakis
Fellow private public bronze steel northeast high-relief miniature monumental bas-relief figurative medallic animal portrait
Zerger

Rebecca Ann Zerger

Rebecca Ann Zerger
Associate
Dufour

Zoe Dufour

Zoe Dufour
Elected