All Members

contentassociatealliedpatronelectedfellow
Tuiwala

Abhishek Tuiwala

Abhishek Tuiwala
Associate
Schultz

Adam Schultz

Adam Schultz
Elected
Matano

Adam Matano

Adam Matano
Elected
Taylor

Hyde Park Mouldings

Adrian Taylor
Allied
Holand

Anthony Holand

Anthony Holand
Associate
Aub

A.E. Ted Aub

A.E. Ted Aub
Associate
Barney

American Fine Arts Foundry

Brett Barney
Allied
Holm

Alvin Holm AIA Architects

Alvin Holm
Associate
Hopen

Ai Qiu Hopen

Ai Qiu Hopen
Associate
Fields

Ailene Fields

Ailene Fields
Associate
Keith

Andrew Keith

Andrew Keith
Associate
Lequire

Alan Lequire

Alan Lequire
Fellow
Reddick

Alan Reddick

Alan Reddick
Associate
Scepanovic

Aleksandra Scepanovic

Aleksandra Scepanovic
Associate
Palkovich

Alex Palkovich

Alex Palkovich
Fellow
Heinke

Alex Heinke

Alex Heinke
Associate
King

Alexa King

Alexa King
Elected
Messimer

Alexandra Messimer

Alexandra Messimer
Associate
Ponzio

Alicia N Ponzio

Alicia Ponzio
Fellow
Belt

Alison Belt

Alison Belt
Associate
Streett

Allison Streett

Allison Streett
Associate
Chapman

Allston Chapman

Allston Chapman
Associate
Corcoran

Alyce Lucas Corcoran

Alyce Lucas Corcoran
Patron
Malphrus DVM

L. Ann Malphrus DVM

L. Ann Malphrus DVM
Associate
Markel

Amanda Markel

Amanda Markel
Associate
Kann

Amy Kann

Amy Kann
Fellow
Brier

Amy Brier Sculpture

Amy Brier
Associate
Brogan

Andrea Brogan

Andrea Brogan
Associate
Bones

Bones Studios LLC 3d Print Solutions

Andrew Bones
Allied
Cawrse

C A W R S E – A R T

Andrew Cawrse
Associate
Luy

Andrew Luy

Andrew Luy
Associate
Smith

AWS Sculpture Studio

Andrew Smith
Associate
etheridge

andrew etheridge

andrew etheridge
Associate
Mia

Angela Mia

Angela Mia
Fellow
Cunningham

Angela Cunningham

Angela Cunningham
Associate
Deering

Anne-Lise Deering

Anne-Lise Deering
Associate
Olsen Daub

Anne Olsen Daub

Anne Olsen Daub
Associate
Morrow

Ann Morrow

Ann Morrow
Associate
Alemany

Anthony Alemany

Anthony Alemany
Elected
Antonios

Anthony Antonios

Anthony Antonios
Fellow
Hall

Anthony Hall

Anthony Hall
Associate
Arthay

Antonio Arthay

Antonio Arthay
Associate
BOASIAKO

ANTWI CREATIONS

ANTWI BOASIAKO
Associate
Philp

Amy Philp

Amy Philp
Associate
PRYWES

ARNOLD PRYWES

ARNOLD PRYWES
Associate
Shea

Art Shea

Art Shea
Associate
Richman

Sandra Richman

Sandra Richman
Associate
Martz

Neal Martz

Neal Martz
Associate
Carey

Asher Carey

Asher Carey
Associate
A

Andrey Sledkov A

Andrey Sledkov A
Associate
Pier

Arthur Pier

Arthur Pier
Patron
Clagett

Jean Clagett

Jean Clagett
Associate
Mayville

Audrey Mayville

Audrey Mayville
Associate
van Thiel

Alicia T. van Thiel

Alicia T. van Thiel
Associate
Wagman

Alex Wagman

Alex Wagman
Associate
Brown

Anne Brown

Anne Brown
Patron
Weaver

Anthony Weaver

Anthony Weaver
Associate
Babcock

Vaughn Babcock

Vaughn Babcock
Associate
Bailor

Karen Bailor

Karen Bailor
Associate
Anderson

Barry Anderson

Barry Anderson
Associate
DeMaire

Barbara DeMaire

Barbara DeMaire
Associate
Anderson

Barbara Anderson

Barbara Anderson
Associate
Scroggins

Silvermine Arts Center

Lisa Scroggins
Allied
Eisenach

Barry Eisenach

Barry Eisenach
Fellow
Johnston

Barry Woods Johnston

Barry Woods Johnston
Fellow
Barry

Gregory Barry

Gregory Barry
Associate
Ross

Barry Ross

Barry Ross
Associate
Walter

Bart Walter

Bart Walter
Fellow
Watson

Basil Watson

Basil Watson
Fellow
Burzillo

Barbara Burzillo

Barbara Burzillo
Associate
Bloch

Babette Bloch

Babette Bloch
Elected
Cadet

Branly Cadet

Branly Cadet
Elected
Bacsi

Bela Bacsi

Bela Bacsi
Fellow
Belardo

John Belardo

John Belardo
Fellow
Hammond

Ben Hammond

Ben Hammond
Fellow
Phillips

Benjamin Phillips

Benjamin Phillips
Associate
Victor

Benjamin Victor

Benjamin Victor
Fellow
Berger

Thomas Berger

Thomas Berger
Associate
Yakoub

Besada Yakoub

Besada Yakoub
Associate
Branch

Betty Branch

Betty Branch
Associate
Saletta

Betty Saletta

Betty Saletta
Associate
Davis

Beverly Davis

Beverly Davis
Elected
Zimmer

Beverly Zimmer

Beverly Zimmer
Associate
Starke

Bill Starke

Bill Starke
Elected
Gorman

William Gorman

William Gorman
Associate
Meigs

Binney Meigs

Binney Meigs
Associate
Buswell

Blair Buswell

Blair Buswell
Fellow
Miller

Bruce Miller

Bruce Miller
Associate
Helmrich

Digitize Designs, LLC

Bo Helmrich
Allied
Guelich

Bob Guelich

Bob Guelich
Fellow
Carlyle

Bobbie Carlyle Sculpture

Bobbie Carlyle
Elected
Hoyt

Bonnie Hoyt

Bonnie Hoyt
Associate
Giulian

Bari Luis

Boris Giulian
Associate
Grace

Donna Grace

Donna Grace
Associate
Matthews

Brad Matthews

Brad Matthews
Associate
Bradshaw

Jeremy Bradshaw

Jeremy Bradshaw
Elected
Sibilsky

Bren Sibilsky

Bren Sibilsky
Associate
Johnston

Brendan Johnston

Brendan Johnston
Associate
Brenner-Katz

Lynn Brenner-Katz

Lynn Brenner-Katz
Associate
Brennan Grabish

Beth Brennan

Beth Brennan
Associate
Keith

Brian Keith

Brian Keith
Elected
Tepper

Brian Tepper

Brian Tepper
Associate
Owens

Brian Owens

Brian Owens
Associate
Ayres

3DLirious

Tim & Bridget Ayres
Allied
Ryan

Brittany Ryan

Brittany Ryan
Elected
Mays

B Ryan Mays

B Ryan Mays
Associate
Lucchesi

Bruno Lucchesi

Bruno Lucchesi
Fellow
Pettit

Bryce Pettit

Bryce Pettit
Associate
Tango

Beth Tango

Beth Tango
Associate
Adelman

Bunny Adelman

Bunny Adelman
Fellow
Brent

Burt Brent

Burt Brent
Associate
Vanlandingham

Ben Vanlandingham

Ben Vanlandingham
Associate
Yucelen

Belgin Yucelen

Belgin Yucelen
Elected
Campbell

Debra Campbell

Debra Campbell
Patron
Turpen

Caris Turpen

Caris Turpen
Associate
Cook

Carol Cook

Carol Cook
Associate
Dauber

Carol

Carol
Associate
Courtney

Carol Courtney

Carol Courtney
Associate
Harless

Carol P Harless

Carol P Harless
Associate
Lake

Carol Lake

Carol Lake
Associate
SAVOPOULOS

Carol SAVOPOULOS

Carol SAVOPOULOS
Associate
Woolsey

Carolina Woolsey

Carolina Woolsey
Associate
Curtin

Caroline Curtin

Caroline Curtin
Associate
Boutwell

Carolyn Boutwell

Carolyn Boutwell
Associate
Lucas

Carson Lucas

Carson Lucas
Associate
Jones

Carter R. Jones

Carter R. Jones
Fellow
Doyon

Cassie Doyon

Cassie Doyon
Associate
Irvine

Cate Irvine

Cate Irvine
Associate
Bohrman

Catherine L Bohrman

Catherine L Bohrman
Associate
Johnston

Catherine Johnston

Catherine Johnston
Associate
Larkin

Catherine Larkin

Catherine Larkin
Associate
wagner

catherine wagner

catherine wagner
Associate
Ferrell

Cathy Ferrell

Cathy Ferrell
Associate
Budden

Chris Budden

Chris Budden
Associate
Erdmann

Cathy Erdmann

Cathy Erdmann
Associate
Fagan

Chas Fagan

Chas Fagan
Elected
Furness

Curt Furness

Curt Furness
Associate
Fisher

Chad Fisher

Chad Fisher
Elected
La Fever

La Fever Bronze, LLC

Chad La Fever
Associate
Chamera

Zofia Chamera

Zofia Chamera
Associate
Lee Price

Gary Lee Price

Gary Lee Price
Fellow
Kaplan

Charles Kaplan

Charles Kaplan
Associate
Stinson

Charles Stinson

Charles Stinson
Associate
Welles

Charles Welles

Charles Welles
Associate
Whitehouse

Charles Whitehouse

Charles Whitehouse
Associate
Szynskie

Charlotte Szynskie

Charlotte Szynskie
Associate
Horning

Cheryl Horning

Cheryl Horning
Associate
Newby

Cheryl Newby

Cheryl Newby
Patron
Cale

Chet Cale

Chet Cale
Associate
KUO

CHIA HSUAN KUO

CHIA HSUAN KUO
Associate
Richards

ChrisElizabethArtworks

Chris Elizabeth Richards
Associate
Ashdale

Christian Ashdale

Christian Ashdale
Associate
Casella

Christiane Casella

Christiane Casella
Associate
Janis

Christie Janis

Christie Janis
Associate
Bertsos

Christina Bertsos

Christina Bertsos
Associate
Knapp

Christine Knapp

Christine Knapp
Associate
Smith

Christopher Smith

Christopher Smith
Fellow
Murphy

Christopher Murphy

Christopher Murphy
Associate
Daniels

Christy Daniels

Christy Daniels
Associate
Hyde

Charles Hyde

Charles Hyde
Associate
Britan

Cindy Britan

Cindy Britan
Associate
Billingsley

Cindy Billingsley

Cindy Billingsley
Associate
Brown

Cyndi Brown

Cyndi Brown
Associate
DelGaudio

Cecilia DelGaudio

Cecilia DelGaudio
Associate
Kunk

Christopher Kunk

Christopher Kunk
Associate
Enoch

Clay Enoch

Clay Enoch
Elected
Keyes

Clayton Keyes

Clayton Keyes
Associate
Evans

Christine L. Evans

Christine L. Evans
Associate
LiCalsi

Cynthia LiCalsi

Cynthia LiCalsi
Associate
Crofford

Clifton Crofford

Clifton Crofford
Associate
Davison

Clifton Davison

Clifton Davison
Associate
Howard

Pyrology Foundry & Studio

Clint Howard
Allied
Fulmer

Clydetta Fulmer

Clydetta Fulmer
Associate
Magner

Carol Magner

Carol Magner
Associate
McNees

Connie McNees

Connie McNees
Associate
Aljets

Sage Country Customs

Codie Aljets
Associate
Cohn

Judith Cohn

Judith Cohn
Associate
Cotey

Colleen R Cotey

Colleen R Cotey
Elected
Rudolf

Colleen Rudolf

Colleen Rudolf
Associate
Cordova

Cristina Cordova

Cristina Cordova
Associate
Poole

Colin Poole

Colin Poole
Elected
Crider

Frances Crider

Frances Crider
Associate
Blau

Cristina Blau

Cristina Blau
Associate
Campbell

Craig Campbell

Craig Campbell
Elected
Mattson

Curt Mattson

Curt Mattson
Elected
Fatica

Cynthia Fatica

Cynthia Fatica
Associate
Jane

Cyra Jane

Cyra Jane
Associate
Siegel

Cynthia Siegel

Cynthia Siegel
Associate
Engle

DL Engle Sculpture

DL Engle
Fellow
Weiler

Dale Weiler

Dale Weiler
Fellow
Ostermiller

Dan Ostermiller

Dan Ostermiller
Fellow
Romero

Dan Romero

Dan Romero
Associate
Hall

Dana Fredrick Hall

Dana Fredrick Hall
Associate
Maranto

Dana Maranto

Dana Maranto
Associate
Younger

Dana Younger

Dana Younger
Associate
Brook

Dan Brook

Dan Brook
Elected
Burgette

Dan Burgette

Dan Burgette
Elected
Myers III

Daniel A Myers III

Daniel A Myers III
Associate
Altshuler

Daniel Altshuler

Daniel Altshuler
Elected
Anthony

Daniel Anthony

Daniel Anthony
Associate
Glanz

Daniel B Glanz

Daniel B Glanz
Elected
Clark

Daphne Clark

Daphne Clark
Associate
Jackson

Darla Jackson

Darla Jackson
Elected
LaMure Jr.

Dave LaMure Jr.

Dave LaMure Jr.
Associate
Clark

David Alan Clark

David Alan Clark
Associate
Klass

David Klass

David Klass
Fellow
Mandiberg

David Mandiberg

David Mandiberg
Associate
Robertson

David Robertson

David Robertson
Associate
Turner

David Turner

David Turner
Fellow
Sparks

David Sparks

David Sparks
Associate
Tumblety

David Tumblety

David Tumblety
Associate
Williams-Ellis

David Williams-Ellis

David Williams-Ellis
Associate
Davis

Darrell Davis

Darrell Davis
Fellow
Bada Maloney

Deana Bada Maloney

Deana Bada Maloney
Elected
Biber

Daniel Biber

Daniel Biber
Associate
Williams

Daniel Williams

Daniel Williams
Associate
C Montero

Deanna Rae C Montero

Deanna Rae C Montero
Associate
McKeown

Deanne McKeown

Deanne McKeown
Associate
Fellows

Deborah C Fellows

Deborah C Fellows
Elected
Samia

Deborah Samia

Deborah Samia
Associate
Balchen

Debra Balchen

Debra Balchen
Elected
Upton

Dell Upton

Dell Upton
Associate
Prochazka

Denisa Prochazka

Denisa Prochazka
Associate
Cox

Denise Cox

Denise Cox
Associate
Duncan

Deon Duncan

Deon Duncan
Fellow
DeRam

Rudy DeRam

Rudy DeRam
Associate
Wright

Deran Wright

Deran Wright
Associate
Rensink

David Rensink

David Rensink
Associate
Hunt

Dadra Hunt

Dadra Hunt
Associate
Reuter-Twining

Diana Reuter-Twining

Diana Reuter-Twining
Elected
McClaran

Diana McClaran

Diana McClaran
Associate
Keltner

Diane Keltner

Diane Keltner
Associate
Brown

Diane Brown

Diane Brown
Associate
Collins

Diane Collins

Diane Collins
Associate
Gerrman

Dimitry Gerrman

Dimitry Gerrman
Elected
Kraus

Daniel Kraus

Daniel Kraus
Associate
Mehaffie

Dino Mehaffie

Dino Mehaffie
Associate
Doellinger

Mick Doellinger

Mick Doellinger
Fellow
Begg

Don Begg

Don Begg
Associate
Everhart

Don Everhart

Don Everhart
Fellow
Gale

Don Gale

Don Gale
Fellow
Wiegand

Don Wiegand

Don Wiegand
Fellow
Wilks

Don Wilks

Don Wilks
Associate
ALEMANY

DON ALEMANY

DON ALEMANY
Associate
Kramer

Donald Kramer

Donald Kramer
Associate
Scarinci

Donald Scarinci

Donald Scarinci
Patron
Lay

Donella Lay

Donella Lay
Patron
Forma

Donna Forma

Donna Forma
Elected
Macclintock

Dorcas Macclintock

Dorcas Macclintock
Associate
Skeans

Dorothy R Skeans

Dorothy R Skeans
Associate
Aja

Douglas Aja

Douglas Aja
Elected
Hyde

Doug Hyde

Doug Hyde
Fellow
Corsini

Douglas Corsini

Douglas Corsini
Associate
White

Douglas White

Douglas White
Associate
POLLARD

DAVID POLLARD

DAVID POLLARD
Associate
Price

David Price

David Price
Associate
Row

Deanne Row

Deanne Row
Associate
Terrell

David Terrell

David Terrell
Associate
Tomcik

Debra Tomcik

Debra Tomcik
Associate
Rusin

Dug Rusin

Dug Rusin
Associate
MacDiarmid

Duncan MacDiarmid

Duncan MacDiarmid
Associate
Wetzler

Dorothy Wetzler

Dorothy Wetzler
Associate
Dreyer

Dwight Dreyer

Dwight Dreyer
Associate
Lewis

Dylan Lewis

Dylan Lewis
Elected
Gomez-Rojas

Eduardo Gomez-Rojas

Eduardo Gomez-Rojas
Associate
Cowles

Evan Cowles

Evan Cowles
Associate
Gough

Ed Gough

Ed Gough
Associate
Scheibel

First Visual 3D

Ed Scheibel
Allied
Smida

Ed Smida

Ed Smida
Elected
Walker

Ed Walker

Ed Walker
Associate
Hlavka

Edward Hlavka

Edward Hlavka
Elected
Dilorio

Emilio Dilorio

Emilio Dilorio
Associate
Fraughton

Edward Fraughton

Edward Fraughton
Fellow
FILLION

Emmanuel FILLION

Emmanuel FILLION
Associate
Egalite

George Egalite

George Egalite
Associate
Holecko

Edward Holecko

Edward Holecko
Associate
Koegler

Eileen Koegler

Eileen Koegler
Associate
Tyrsina

Ekaterina Tyrsina

Ekaterina Tyrsina
Associate
Witten

Elaine Franz Witten

Elaine Franz Witten
Associate
Bezimansky

Eli Bezimansky

Eli Bezimansky
Associate
Lind

Elizabeth Lind

Elizabeth Lind
Associate
Adams

Elisa Adams

Elisa Adams
Elected
Vanelli

Elisa Vanelli

Elisa Vanelli
Associate
Pollnow

Elisabeth Pollnow

Elisabeth Pollnow
Associate
Miller McCue

Elizabeth Miller McCue

Elizabeth Miller McCue
Associate
Jordan

Elizabeth Jordan

Elizabeth Jordan
Associate
MacQueen

Elizabeth MacQueen

Elizabeth MacQueen
Elected
Sherman

Ella Sherman

Ella Sherman
Associate
Tykeson

Ellen Tykeson

Ellen Tykeson
Associate
Woodbury

Ellen Woodbury

Ellen Woodbury
Elected
Tarantal

Elsa Tarantal

Elsa Tarantal
Elected
Caito

Emily Caito

Emily Caito
Elected
Bedard

Emily Bedard

Emily Bedard
Fellow
Morse

Evan Morse

Evan Morse
Associate
Boone

Eric Boone

Eric Boone
Associate
Ebeling

Erik Ebeling

Erik Ebeling
Associate
Odian

Erika Odian

Erika Odian
Associate
Durant

Erik Durant

Erik Durant
Elected
Caballero

Ernest Caballero

Ernest Caballero
Elected
Eskind

Elaine Eskind

Elaine Eskind
Associate
Lo

Esther Lo

Esther Lo
Associate
Daub

Eugene Daub

Eugene Daub
Fellow
Morelli

Eugene Morelli

Eugene Morelli
Elected
Bachorski-Bowman

Evelyn Bachorski-Bowman

Evelyn Bachorski-Bowman
Associate
Floret

Evelyn Floret

Evelyn Floret
Associate
Can

Evren Can

Evren Can
Associate
Wohn

Eva-Maria Wohn

Eva-Maria Wohn
Elected
Bookstein

Ezra Bookstein

Ezra Bookstein
Associate
Wood

Fay Wood

Fay Wood
Associate
FELICIA

FELICIA

FELICIA
Associate
Ferreiro Badia

Manuel Ferreiro Badia

Manuel Ferreiro Badia
Elected
Trippi

Fine Art Connoisseur

Peter Trippi
Allied
Fisher

Fisher Sculpture

Chad Fisher
Allied
Foley

Pam Foley Sculpture

Pam Foley
Associate
Hoskins

Moonscapes 3D

Forrest Hoskins
Allied
Violante

Frances Violante

Frances Violante
Associate
Di Lorenzo

Francesca Di Lorenzo

Francesca Di Lorenzo
Associate
Gelb

Fred Gelb

Fred Gelb
Associate
Brownstein

Fred X Brownstein

Fred X Brownstein
Fellow
Costello

Frederick Costello

Frederick Costello
Associate
Hightower

Frederick Hightower

Frederick Hightower
Associate
Lindemulder

Gabriela Lindemulder

Gabriela Lindemulder
Associate
LoTurco

Gabrielle LoTurco

Gabrielle LoTurco
Associate
Leshem

Gadi Leshem

Gadi Leshem
Associate
Gagnon

Charles E. Gagnon Museum

Gagnon Museum
Associate
Ferretti

Gail Ferretti

Gail Ferretti
Associate
Alt

Gordon Alt

Gordon Alt
Patron
Weeks

Garland Weeks

Garland Weeks
Fellow
McFann

Garret McFann

Garret McFann
Elected
Staab

Gary Staab

Gary Staab
Fellow
Sussman

Gary Sussman

Gary Sussman
Fellow
Madeira

Gayle Madeira

Gayle Madeira
Associate
Christopherson

Gary “Chris” Christopherson

Gary “Chris” Christopherson
Associate
Cohen

Gina Cohen

Gina Cohen
Associate
Abrahamyan

Gegham Abrahamyan

Gegham Abrahamyan
Elected
Nelson

Geoffrey Nelson

Geoffrey Nelson
Associate
Anthonisen

George R. Anthonisen

George R. Anthonisen
Fellow
Bumann

George Bumann

George Bumann
Elected
Carlson

George Carlson

George Carlson
Fellow
Lundeen

George Lundeen

George Lundeen
Fellow
McMonigle

George McMonigle

George McMonigle
Elected
Thom

George Thom

George Thom
Associate
McGonagle

Georgene McGonagle

Georgene McGonagle
Associate
Painter

Gerald Painter

Gerald Painter
Associate
Cetrulo

Gerard Cetrulo

Gerard Cetrulo
Associate
Frudakis

Gerd Frudakis

Gerd Frudakis
Elected
Batrouni

Ghada Batrouni

Ghada Batrouni
Associate
Hertzwig

Georjean Hertzwig

Georjean Hertzwig
Associate
Biagi

Giancarlo Biagi

Giancarlo Biagi
Fellow
Giarrizzo

Gianluca Giarrizzo

Gianluca Giarrizzo
Elected
Beall

Gilbert Beall

Gilbert Beall
Associate
Duncan

Gillian Duncan

Gillian Duncan
Associate
Marlowe

Glenn Marlowe

Glenn Marlowe
Elected
Masterson

Garrett Masterson

Garrett Masterson
Elected
McKoy

Grainger McKoy

Grainger McKoy
Elected
Carey

Goksin Carey

Goksin Carey
Associate
Kelsey

Greg Kelsey

Greg Kelsey
Elected
Wyatt

Greg Wyatt

Greg Wyatt
Fellow
Der Calousdian

Greg Der Calousdian

Greg Der Calousdian
Associate
Hull

Greg Hull

Greg Hull
Associate
Glasson

Glasson Sculpture Works

Glasson Sculpture Works
Allied Fellow
JOHNSON

GREGORY JOHNSON

GREGORY JOHNSON
Associate
Trom

Gabrielle Trom

Gabrielle Trom
Associate
Babayeva

Gülnar Babayeva

Gülnar Babayeva
Associate
Weisman

weisman/ziegler LLC

Gary Weisman
Associate
Marcus

Gwen Marcus

Gwen Marcus
Fellow
Burruss

Hanna Burruss

Hanna Burruss
Associate
Szczepiorkowski

Heather Szczepiorkowski

Heather Szczepiorkowski
Associate
Harned

William Harned

William Harned
Associate
Kalmus

Harold Kalmus

Harold Kalmus
Associate
Zaiger

Heather Zaiger

Heather Zaiger
Associate
Harter

Heidi Harter

Heidi Harter
Associate
BISHOP-SANTELLI

HELEN BISHOP-SANTELLI

HELEN BISHOP-SANTELLI
Associate
Draves

Helen Draves

Helen Draves
Associate
Johnson

Helene M Johnson

Helene M Johnson
Associate
Roberts

H e R o

Helene Roberts
Associate
Mignery

Herb Mignery

Herb Mignery
Fellow
Kiyoshima

Hironori Kiyoshima

Hironori Kiyoshima
Associate
Baron

Ho Baron

Ho Baron
Associate
Sung

Shaolan Sung

Shaolan Sung
Associate
Hwang

Cheong-ah Hwang

Cheong-ah Hwang
Associate
Wastweet

Heidi Wastweet

Heidi Wastweet
Fellow
Marianne

Ingrid Marianne

Ingrid Marianne
Associate
Kessey

Ira Kessey

Ira Kessey
Associate
Broh

Irwin Broh

Irwin Broh
Associate
Galbraith III

J C Galbraith III

J C Galbraith III
Associate
Lorieo

Jacqueline Lorieo

Jacqueline Lorieo
Associate
Bright

J. Clayton Bright

J. Clayton Bright
Associate
Childress

J.P. Childress

J.P. Childress
Associate
Abel

Jennifer Abel

Jennifer Abel
Associate
Hanson

Jack Hanson

Jack Hanson
Associate
Zajac

Jack Zajac

Jack Zajac
Fellow
Shapiro

Jack Shapiro

Jack Shapiro
Associate
Dobson

Jacob Dobson

Jacob Dobson
Elected
Giuffre

Jacquelyn Giuffre

Jacquelyn Giuffre
Fellow
Hill

Singing Tree Art Studio

Jacqueline Hill
Associate
DeVries

James DeVries

James DeVries
Associate
Fatata

James Fatata

James Fatata
Associate
Herrmann

James Herrmann

James Herrmann
Associate
Shoop

James Shoop

James Shoop
Associate
Stewart

James Stewart

James Stewart
Elected
Horne

James Horne

James Horne
Associate
Marsico

James Marsico

James Marsico
Associate
Nelson

James Nelson

James Nelson
Associate
Wehner

James Wehner

James Wehner
Associate
Sondow

James Sondow

James Sondow
Elected
Woods

Jan Woods

Jan Woods
Associate
DeDecker

Jane DeDecker

Jane DeDecker
Fellow
Hemmer

Jane Hemmer

Jane Hemmer
Associate
Maher

Janel Maher

Janel Maher
Associate
Portner

Chavant

Janessa Portner
Allied
Kingan

Janet Kingan

Janet Kingan
Associate
Phillips

Janet Phillips

Janet Phillips
Associate
Barone

Janice Barone

Janice Barone
Associate
Rudolf

Janice Corkin Rudolf

Janice Corkin Rudolf
Associate
Gudmundson

Janice Gudmundson

Janice Gudmundson
Associate
Mauro

Janice Mauro

Janice Mauro
Fellow
Butler

J. Anne Butler

J. Anne Butler
Associate
Ashburn

Jon Ashburn

Jon Ashburn
Associate
Tennant

Jason Tennant

Jason Tennant
Associate
Carpenter

Jay Hall Carpenter

Jay Hall Carpenter
Elected
Goldstein

Jay Goldstein

Jay Goldstein
Fellow
Davis

Jean Davis

Jean Davis
Associate
Butcher

Joseph Butcher

Joseph Butcher
Associate
Clements

Jordan Clements

Jordan Clements
Associate
DeStefano

Jessica DeStefano

Jessica DeStefano
Associate
Dault

James Dault

James Dault
Associate
Moje MacDonald

Jeanne Moje MacDonald

Jeanne Moje MacDonald
Associate
Stevens-Sollman

Jeanne Stevens-Sollman

Jeanne Stevens-Sollman
Associate
Birchill

Jeff Birchill

Jeff Birchill
Elected
Canepa

Jeff Canepa

Jeff Canepa
Associate
Hall

Jeffery Hall

Jeffery Hall
Associate
Williams

Jeff Williams

Jeff Williams
Associate
Jones

Jeff Jones

Jeff Jones
Associate
Anderson

Jeffrey Anderson

Jeffrey Anderson
Associate
Briggs

Jeffrey Briggs

Jeffrey Briggs
Elected
Chandler

JefriLynn Chandler

JefriLynn Chandler
Associate
Williams

Jenelle Jaleila Williams

Jenelle Jaleila Williams
Associate
Cook

JL Cook – Snake Arts

Jennifer Cook
Associate
linders

Jennifer linders

Jennifer linders
Associate
Welsh

Jeremiah Welsh

Jeremiah Welsh
Elected
Verne

Jeremy Verne

Jeremy Verne
Associate
Luisi

Jerry Luisi

Jerry Luisi
Elected
Schwabe

Jerry Schwabe

Jerry Schwabe
Associate
Self

Jessica Self

Jessica Self
Associate
Jewell

Bob Jewell

Bob Jewell
Patron
Hallan

Jerry Hallan

Jerry Hallan
Associate
Smith

J Harrison Smith

J Harrison Smith
Associate
Wang

Ji Da Wang

Ji Da Wang
Fellow
Burkee

Jill Burkee

Jill Burkee
Fellow
Franklin

Jim Franklin

Jim Franklin
Associate
Licaretz

Jim Licaretz

Jim Licaretz
Fellow
Rennert

Jim Rennert

Jim Rennert
Fellow
Callahan

Jim Callahan

Jim Callahan
Associate
Ayala

Jim Ayala

Jim Ayala
Associate
Green

Jim Green

Jim Green
Elected
Inson

Jack Inson

Jack Inson
Associate
Lindenauer

Jinx Lindenauer

Jinx Lindenauer
Associate
Jeliazkov

Jivko Jeliazkov

Jivko Jeliazkov
Elected
Lackland

Jennifer Lackland

Jennifer Lackland
Associate
Meier

Jill Meier

Jill Meier
Associate
Nahme

Johann Michael Nahme

Johann Michael Nahme
Associate
Moss

Joseph D Moss

Joseph D Moss
Associate
Ross

Joan Binney Ross

Joan Binney Ross
Fellow
Travers

Jocelyn Travers

Jocelyn Travers
Associate
Ehrbar

Joe Ehrbar

Joe Ehrbar
Associate
Ernster

Joel Ernster

Joel Ernster
Associate
Schwaiger

Johanna Schwaiger

Johanna Schwaiger
Associate
Glassford

John Henry Glassford

John Henry Glassford
Associate
Balsamo

John Balsamo

John Balsamo
Elected
Coleman

John Coleman

John Coleman
Fellow
guest

john guest

john guest
Associate
Leon

John Leon

John Leon
Associate
Sonnier

John Jayson Sonnier

John Jayson Sonnier
Associate
Strawbridge

John Strawbridge

John Strawbridge
Associate
Abrams

John Abrams

John Abrams
Patron
Broussard

John Broussard

John Broussard
Associate
Collins

John Collins

John Collins
Associate
Hanes

John Hanes

John Hanes
Associate
Maisano

John Maisano

John Maisano
Associate
Powell

Southeastern Wildlife Exposition

John Powell
Allied
Rogerson

John Rogerson

John Rogerson
Associate
Strohbehn

John Strohbehn

John Strohbehn
Associate
Warner

John Warner

John Warner
Associate
Andrews

Jonathan Andrews

Jonathan Andrews
Associate
Magnotti

Jack Magnotti

Jack Magnotti
Associate
Morgan

Morgan Sculpture Studio

Jonathan Morgan
Associate
Bae

Joo-Hee Bae

Joo-Hee Bae
Associate
Buscaglia

Jose Buscaglia

Jose Buscaglia
Fellow
Sheppard

Joseph Sheppard

Joseph Sheppard
Fellow
Pratt

Josephine Pratt

Josephine Pratt
Associate
Rossi

Joseph Rossi

Joseph Rossi
Associate
Voynick

Josh Voynick

Josh Voynick
Associate
Whiting

Josh Whiting

Josh Whiting
Associate
Koffman

Joshua Koffman

Joshua Koffman
Fellow
Tobey

Joshua Tobey

Joshua Tobey
Fellow
Jacobo

Joshua Jacobo

Joshua Jacobo
Allied
Pass

Joshua Pass

Joshua Pass
Associate
Beckner

Joy Kroeger Beckner

Joy Kroeger Beckner
Fellow
calhoon

joy calhoon

joy calhoon
Associate
Amrany

Julie Rotblatt-Amrany

Julie Rotblatt-Amrany
Associate
Sullivan

Joanne Sullivan

Joanne Sullivan
Associate
Tenney

John Tenney

John Tenney
Associate
Todd

James Todd

James Todd
Associate
Davis

Judeth Davis

Judeth Davis
Associate
Weller

Judith Weller

Judith Weller
Fellow
Unger

Judith Unger

Judith Unger
Associate
Salinsky

Judy Salinsky

Judy Salinsky
Associate
Fox

Judy Fox

Judy Fox
Fellow
Jitkoff

Julia Jitkoff

Julia Jitkoff
Associate
Murphy

Julia Murphy

Julia Murphy
Associate
Bauwens

Julie Bauwens

Julie Bauwens
Associate
McCraney-Brogdon

Julie McCraney-Brogdon

Julie McCraney-Brogdon
Associate
Frank

Julie Frank

Julie Frank
Associate
Yan

Jun Yan

Jun Yan
Associate
Hess

June Reed Hess

June Reed Hess
Associate
Perlman

Justin Perlman

Justin Perlman
Associate
Wayne

Joe Wayne Art

Joe Wayne
Elected
Wu

Jiannan Wu

Jiannan Wu
Elected
Crain

Karen Crain

Karen Crain
Associate
Worth

Karen Worth

Karen Worth
Fellow
Alvarado

Karen Alvarado

Karen Alvarado
Associate
Eustis

Karen Eustis

Karen Eustis
Associate
Kennedy

Chippie Kennedy

Chippie Kennedy
Elected
Sinkway

Karen Sinkway

Karen Sinkway
Associate
Swenholt

Karen Swenholt

Karen Swenholt
Associate
Coburn

Karen Coburn

Karen Coburn
Associate
furhman

karina furhman

karina furhman
Associate
Brockman

Kate Brockman

Kate Brockman
Fellow
Mikhailov

Kate Mikhailov

Kate Mikhailov
Associate
Cox

Kathie Cox

Kathie Cox
Associate
Friedenberg

Kathleen Friedenberg

Kathleen Friedenberg
Fellow
Battjes

Joel Battjes

Joel Battjes
Associate
Vinson

Kathryn Vinson

Kathryn Vinson
Associate
Murray

Katrina Murray

Katrina Murray
Associate
Umlauf

Kathe Umlauf

Kathe Umlauf
Associate
Kavanagh

Cornelia Kavanagh

Cornelia Kavanagh
Associate
Deckelbaum

Kaya Deckelbaum

Kaya Deckelbaum
Associate
Ball Ph, D.

Kathleen A Ball Ph, D.

Kathleen A Ball Ph, D.
Associate
Goh

Kimberley Goh

Kimberley Goh
Associate
Begg

Karen Begg

Karen Begg
Associate
Lawler

Kelly Lawler

Kelly Lawler
Associate
Newman

Ken Newman Sculptures

Ken Newman
Elected
Kendall

Justin Kendall

Justin Kendall
Associate
Bruno

Kenneth R. Bruno

Kenneth R. Bruno
Associate
Ullberg

Kent Ullberg

Kent Ullberg
Fellow
Keropian

Keropian Sculpture LLC

Michael Keropian
Allied
Millikin

Kerry Millikin

Kerry Millikin
Associate
Chambers

Kevin Chambers

Kevin Chambers
Elected
Doberstein

Kevin Doberstein

Kevin Doberstein
Associate
Kokkin

Kirsten Kokkin

Kirsten Kokkin
Fellow
Kearney

Kenneth Kearney

Kenneth Kearney
Associate
Micca

Kelly Micca

Kelly Micca
Associate
Koh-Varilla Guild

Koh-Varilla Guild

Koh-Varilla Guild
Fellow
Poole

Kristine Poole

Kristine Poole
Elected
Visbal

Visbal Fine Bronze Sculpture, Inc.

Kristen Visbal
Associate
Kossi

Kristina Kossi

Kristina Kossi
Associate
Taylor

Kristine Taylor

Kristine Taylor
Elected
Rowe

Ken Rowe

Ken Rowe
Fellow
Russo

Karen Russo

Karen Russo
Associate
Schabell

Kurt Schabell

Kurt Schabell
Associate
Kumi

Kumi Samuel

Samuel Kumi
Associate
Wardle

Kathy Wardle

Kathy Wardle
Associate
Whicker

Kara Whicker

Kara Whicker
Associate
LaBonne

Ned LaBonne

Ned LaBonne
Associate
O’Brien

Leigh-Anne O’Brien

Leigh-Anne O’Brien
Associate
Glasser

Lance Glasser

Lance Glasser
Associate
Reed

LaQuincey Reed

LaQuincey Reed
Elected
EHRKE

LARRY EHRKE

LARRY EHRKE
Associate
Bechtel

Lawrence Reid Bechtel

Lawrence Reid Bechtel
Associate
Large

Larry Large

Larry Large
Associate
Szabo

Laszlo Szabo

Laszlo Szabo
Associate
Mulks-Elworthy

Living Dust Ceramics

Laura Mulks-Elworthy
Associate
Barton

Laurie Barton

Laurie Barton
Associate
Noble

Lawrence Noble

Lawrence Noble
Fellow
Bowie

Leon Bowie

Leon Bowie
Associate
Crane

Lisa Crane

Lisa Crane
Associate
Cogswell

LeaAnn Cogswell

LeaAnn Cogswell
Fellow
Leah

Poller Leah

Poller Leah
Associate
ballard

lee ballard

lee ballard
Associate
Hutt

Lee Hutt

Lee Hutt
Fellow
Olson

Lena Olson

Lena Olson
Elected
Amerian

Alan Amerian

Alan Amerian
Associate
Osborne

Leo Osborne

Leo Osborne
Fellow
Transfield

LeRoy Transfield

LeRoy Transfield
Fellow
Cook

Lesa Cook

Lesa Cook
Associate
Selway

Levi Selway Art

Levi Selway
Associate
Bryden

Lewis Bryden

Lewis Bryden
Elected
Cohen

Lewis Cohen

Lewis Cohen
Elected
Frazier

Lucious Frazier

Lucious Frazier
Associate
Fuchs

Lou Fuchs

Lou Fuchs
Associate
Devine

Libby Devine

Libby Devine
Associate
Engel

Lilian R Engel

Lilian R Engel
Associate
Fox

Lincoln Fox

Lincoln Fox
Fellow
Fleischman

Linda Fleischman

Linda Fleischman
Associate
Lindsay

Linda Lindsay

Linda Lindsay
Associate
Raynolds

Linda Raynolds

Linda Raynolds
Associate
West

Linda West

Linda West
Associate
Ackley-Eaker

Linda Ackley-Eaker

Linda Ackley-Eaker
Associate
Marsh

Linda Marsh

Linda Marsh
Associate
Mays

Linda Mays

Linda Mays
Associate
Briggs

Lindley Briggs

Lindley Briggs
Elected
Clompus

Linnea Clompus

Linnea Clompus
Associate
Corbit

Lisa Corbit

Lisa Corbit
Associate
Krikawa

Lisa Krikawa

Lisa Krikawa
Associate
Alston

Littleton Alston

Littleton Alston
Associate
Hutto

Leslie Hutto

Leslie Hutto
Elected
Bradshaw

Laura Lee Stay Bradshaw

Laura Lee Stay Bradshaw
Associate
Joseph

Brookgreen Gardens

Lauren Joseph
Allied
Harris, Ph.D.

Luz-Mary Harris, Ph.D.

Luz-Mary Harris, Ph.D.
Associate
Luna

Larry ‘Lorenzo’ Luna

Larry ‘Lorenzo’ Luna
Associate
Norwood

Lori Norwood

Lori Norwood
Elected
Pandy

Lori Kiplinger Pandy

Lori Kiplinger Pandy
Associate
Shorin

Lori Shorin

Lori Shorin
Fellow
Acott

Lorri Acott

Lorri Acott
Associate
cherin

lotte cherin

lotte cherin
Associate
Quaintance

Louis Thiele Quaintance

Louis Thiele Quaintance
Elected
Peterson

Louise Peterson

Louise Peterson
Fellow
Pauley

Lynda Pauley

Lynda Pauley
Associate
Puron

Luis Puron

Luis Puron
Associate
Stefanson

Leslie Stefanson

Leslie Stefanson
Associate
Lugar

Larry Lugar

Larry Lugar
Associate
Badia

Luigi Badia

Luigi Badia
Elected
Wren

LWrenCeramics.com

Linda Wren
Associate
Rainey

Lou Rainey

Lou Rainey
Patron
Sumner

Lynda Sumner

Lynda Sumner
Associate
Kircher

Lynn Kircher

Lynn Kircher
Associate
Liverton

Lynn Liverton

Lynn Liverton
Associate
Marinaro

Lynn Marinaro

Lynn Marinaro
Associate
Thomas

Lynn Thomas

Lynn Thomas
Associate
Creighton

Lynn Creighton

Lynn Creighton
Associate
Macfarlane

John Macfarlane

John Macfarlane
Associate
Gugelman

Madd Castings

Madd Castings
Allied
Spring

Modern Art Foundry

Jeffrey Spring
Allied
Magrath

Michael Magrath

Michael Magrath
Associate
Mahuchy

Valery Mahuchy

Valery Mahuchy
Associate
Williamson

Maia Williamson

Maia Williamson
Associate
Morhous

Maidy Morhous

Maidy Morhous
Associate
Kimmel

Mallory Kimmel

Mallory Kimmel
Associate
Mellon

Marc Mellon

Marc Mellon
Fellow
Rose

Marcella Rose

Marcella Rose
Associate
Marcellino

Paul Marcellino

Paul Marcellino
Associate
Ferreira

Marcelo Ferreira

Marcelo Ferreira
Associate
Gillespie

Marcey Gillespie

Marcey Gillespie
Associate
Rees

Mardie Rees

Mardie Rees
Elected
McBride

Marga McBride

Marga McBride
Associate
Cherin

Margaret Cherin

Margaret Cherin
Associate
Wade

Margaret Wade

Margaret Wade
Associate
Battista

Maria Battista

Maria Battista
Associate
Willison

Maria Willison

Maria Willison
Associate
Thrall

Marilyn Thrall

Marilyn Thrall
Associate
Chiodo

Mario Chiodo

Mario Chiodo
Associate
Adams

Mark Edward Adams

Mark Edward Adams
Fellow
Harris

Mark Yale Harris

Mark Yale Harris
Associate
James

Mark James

Mark James
Associate
Benvenuto

Mark Benvenuto

Mark Benvenuto
Associate
DeGraffenried

Mark DeGraffenried

Mark DeGraffenried
Associate
Dziewior

Mark Dziewior

Mark Dziewior
Associate
Simpson

Mark Simpson

Mark Simpson
Associate
REMEC

MARKO REMEC

MARKO REMEC
Associate
Askins

Marlene Askins

Marlene Askins
Associate
Boddy

Marlys Boddy

Marlys Boddy
Elected
Cohen

Marsha Cohen

Marsha Cohen
Associate
Tosk

Marsha Tosk

Marsha Tosk
Associate
Eichinger

Martin Eichinger

Martin Eichinger
Fellow
Gates

Martin Gates

Martin Gates
Fellow
Hitesman

Marvin Hitesman

Marvin Hitesman
Associate
Moy

Mary Ann Moy

Mary Ann Moy
Associate
Buckman

Mary Buckman

Mary Buckman
Elected
Taylor

Mary Taylor

Mary Taylor
Associate
Philpott

Mary Philpott

Mary Philpott
Associate
Ratcliff

Mary Ratcliff

Mary Ratcliff
Associate
Lannin

Mary Lannin

Mary Lannin
Associate
Gemmell

Matthew Gemmell

Matthew Gemmell
Associate
Collins

Matthew James Collins

Matthew James Collins
Elected
Brooks

Matthew Brooks

Matthew Brooks
Associate
Boyer

Michele Boyer

Michele Boyer
Associate
Cardacino

Michael Cardacino

Michael Cardacino
Associate
McCandless

Jennifer McCandless

Jennifer McCandless
Associate
McCann

Quintin McCann

Quintin McCann
Associate
Cohen

Michele Cohen

Michele Cohen
Associate
Hanney

Meghan Hanney

Meghan Hanney
Associate
Zibit

Melanie Zibit

Melanie Zibit
Associate
Whitmore

Melinda Whitmore

Melinda Whitmore
Elected
Melito

Mario Melito

Mario Melito
Associate
Ish Shalom

Memy Ish Shalom

Memy Ish Shalom
Associate
Bergmann

Meredith Bergmann

Meredith Bergmann
Fellow
Gertenbach-Meers

Marsha Gertenbach-Meers

Marsha Gertenbach-Meers
Associate
Hodge

Mary Hodge

Mary Hodge
Associate
Barrett

Michael P Barrett

Michael P Barrett
Associate
Alfano

Michael Alfano

Michael Alfano
Associate
Jernigan

Michael Jernigan

Michael Jernigan
Associate
Keropian

Michael Keropian

Michael Keropian
Fellow
Lebowitz

Michael Lebowitz

Michael Lebowitz
Associate
Tizzano

Michael Tizzano

Michael Tizzano
Associate
Bergt

Michael Bergt

Michael Bergt
Fellow
Hall

Michael Aaron Hall

Michael Aaron Hall
Fellow
HENNESSEY

MICHAEL HENNESSEY

MICHAEL HENNESSEY
Associate
Levchenko

Michael Levchenko

Michael Levchenko
Associate
Magrath

Michael Magrath

Michael Magrath
Associate
Massen

Michael Massen

Michael Massen
Associate
Reed

Michael Reed

Michael Reed
Associate
Langlais

Michel Langlais

Michel Langlais
Fellow
Regine

Michele Regine

Michele Regine
Associate
Recke

Michelle Recke

Michelle Recke
Associate
Tanida

Michie Tanida

Michie Tanida
Elected
Call

Mike Call

Mike Call
Associate
sohikian

mike sohikian

mike sohikian
Associate
Fowle

Mike Fowle

Mike Fowle
Associate
Palagashvili

Mikhail Palagashvili

Mikhail Palagashvili
Associate
YOSHINO

MINAKO YOSHINO

MINAKO YOSHINO
Associate
Keeney

Michael Keeney

Michael Keeney
Associate
Lundeen

Mark Lundeen

Mark Lundeen
Elected
Nicholson

Margaret Nicholson

Margaret Nicholson
Patron
Ponder

Moana Ponder

Moana Ponder
Associate
Liss

Barbara Liss

Barbara Liss
Associate
Montgomery

David Montgomery

David Montgomery
Associate
Bury

Lyme Academy of Fine Arts

Lyme Academy
Allied
Elser

Morgan Elser

Morgan Elser
Associate
Dummitt

Morgan Dummitt

Morgan Dummitt
Elected
Morito

Yasumitsu Morito

Yasumitsu Morito
Fellow
Taft Thomas

Morris Taft Thomas

Morris Taft Thomas
Associate
Brown

Manuelita Brown

Manuelita Brown
Associate
McCarthy

Mike McCarthy Sculptor, Inc

Mike Patrick McCarthy
Associate
Quinn

Mickey Quinn

Mickey Quinn
Associate
Kelleher

Cantey T Kelleher

Cantey T Kelleher
Associate
Smith

Mary Smith

Mary Smith
Associate
Weisgold

Myra Weisgold

Myra Weisgold
Fellow
Brenner

Nancy Brenner

Nancy Brenner
Associate
Bocek

Nancy Bocek

Nancy Bocek
Associate
LEVIN

NATALIE LEVIN

NATALIE LEVIN
Associate
LEDUC

Nathalie LEDUC

Nathalie LEDUC
Associate
Grant

Neil Grant

Neil Grant
Associate
Milkovich

Nicholas Milkovich

Nicholas Milkovich
Associate
Lamb

Nick Lamb

Nick Lamb
Elected
Comas

Nilda Comas

Nilda Comas
Fellow
Akamu

Nina Akamu

Nina Akamu
Fellow
Ward

Nina Ward

Nina Ward
Elected
Winters

Nina Winters

Nina Winters
Associate
Winters

Nina Winters

Nina Winters
Associate
Silverman

Nomi Silverman

Nomi Silverman
Associate
Noorigian

Joseph Noorigian

Joseph Noorigian
Associate
Holen

Norman Holen

Norman Holen
Fellow
Nyanhongo

Gedion Nyanhongo

Gedion Nyanhongo
Associate
Stuart

Oceana Rain Stuart

Oceana Rain Stuart
Elected
Amen

Rina Oh Amen

Rina Oh Amen
Associate
Jones

Ott Jones

Ott Jones
Elected
Nielsen

Olga Nielsen

Olga Nielsen
Fellow
Conens

Olga Conens

Olga Conens
Associate
Peter

Ombasa Peter

Ombasa Peter
Associate
Ottavino

Kate Ottavino

Kate Ottavino
Associate
Witwer

Olivia Witwer

Olivia Witwer
Associate
Bradley

Paige Bradley

Paige Bradley
Fellow
Potter-Hennessey

Pamela Potter-Hennessey

Pamela Potter-Hennessey
Associate
Paquet

William Paquet

William Paquet
Associate
Moore

Pat M Moore

Pat M Moore
Associate
Brutchin

Pat Brutchin

Pat Brutchin
Associate
Stajcar

Pati Stajcar

Pati Stajcar
Elected
Flanagan

Patrica Flanagan

Patrica Flanagan
Associate
Haase

Patricia Haase

Patricia Haase
Associate
Theiss-Nyland

Patricia Theiss-Nyland

Patricia Theiss-Nyland
Associate
Goguen

Patrick Goguen

Patrick Goguen
Associate
Fowle

Patz Fowle

Patz Fowle
Associate
Moore

Paul Moore

Paul Moore
Fellow
Reiber

Paul Reiber

Paul Reiber
Associate
Rigby

Paul Rigby

Paul Rigby
Associate
Effinger

Paul Effinger

Paul Effinger
Associate
Maus

Paul Maus

Paul Maus
Associate
Rich

Paul Rich

Paul Rich
Associate
Devereaux

Paula Devereaux

Paula Devereaux
Associate
Slater

Paula Slater Sculpture

Paula Slater
Associate
Stern

Paula Stern

Paula Stern
Associate
Branch

Polly Branch

Polly Branch
Associate
Brooke

Peter Brooke

Peter Brooke
Fellow
Kongpo

Pema Kongpo

Pema Kongpo
Associate
Volkmann

Pen Volkmann

Pen Volkmann
Associate
O'Gormley

Peregrine O’Gormley

Peregrine O’Gormley
Fellow
Stamas

Peter Nicholas Stamas

Peter Nicholas Stamas
Associate
Dingli

Peter Dingli

Peter Dingli
Associate
Hemphill

Phebe Hemphill

Phebe Hemphill
Associate
Monteleoni

Philip Monteleoni

Philip Monteleoni
Associate
Mantik deQuevedo

Phyllis Mantik deQuevedo

Phyllis Mantik deQuevedo
Associate
Pigott

Patrick Pigott

Patrick Pigott
Associate
Jencks

Penelope Jencks

Penelope Jencks
Fellow
Kipper

Patrick Kipper

Patrick Kipper
Associate
Park

Pokey Park

Pokey Park
Elected
Brumder

Polly Brumder

Polly Brumder
Elected
Foley

Paul Foley

Paul Foley
Associate
Spampinato

Peter Spampinato

Peter Spampinato
Associate
Pulsifer

Daphne Pulsifer

Daphne Pulsifer
Associate
Pupa

William Pupa

William Pupa
Associate
Rands

Steve Rands

Steve Rands
Associate
Ranieri

Ranieri Sculpture Casting

Domenico Ranieri
Allied
Stansbury

Rebecca Stansbury

Rebecca Stansbury
Associate
Longmore

Rett Longmore

Rett Longmore
Associate
Rivera

Reynaldo Rivera

Reynaldo Rivera
Associate
Alaniz

Alaniz Sculpture

Reynaldo Alaniz
Associate
Gibbs

Ramona Gibbs

Ramona Gibbs
Associate
Sherbell

Rhoda Sherbell

Rhoda Sherbell
Fellow
Rhymer

Paul Rhymer

Paul Rhymer
Fellow
Barnet

Richard Barnet

Richard Barnet
Elected
Becker

Richard Becker

Richard Becker
Fellow
Blake

Richard Blake

Richard Blake
Fellow
Fallica

Richard Fallica

Richard Fallica
Associate
Flottemesch

Richard Flottemesch

Richard Flottemesch
Associate
Kopcho

Richard Kopcho

Richard Kopcho
Associate
Burke

Richard Burke

Richard Burke
Associate
MacDonald

Richard MacDonald

Richard MacDonald
Fellow
Platt

Richard Platt

Richard Platt
Associate
Steinberger

Rick Steinberger

Rick Steinberger
Associate
Sargent

Rik Sargent

Rik Sargent
Associate
Saunders

Rikki Saunders

Rikki Saunders
Elected
Rison

Heather Rison

Heather Rison
Associate
Moylan

Richard J Moylan

Richard J Moylan
Patron
Jones

Rhonda Jones

Rhonda Jones
Associate
Diseker

Rob Diseker

Rob Diseker
Associate
Firmin

Rob Firmin

Rob Firmin
Associate
Bouquet

Bob Bouquet

Bob Bouquet
Associate
Cantor

Bob Cantor

Bob Cantor
Associate
Polack

Robert Polack

Robert Polack
Associate
Clyatt

Bob Clyatt

Bob Clyatt
Associate
Gigliotti

Robert E Gigliotti

Robert E Gigliotti
Associate
Gunnell

Roberta Gunnell

Roberta Gunnell
Associate
Allison

Robert Allison

Robert Allison
Associate
Mosby (Cappon)

Robin Mosby (Cappon)

Robin Mosby (Cappon)
Associate
Forsyth

Robyn Forsyth

Robyn Forsyth
Associate
Rocknak

Steff Rocknak

Steff Rocknak
Elected
Morgan

Roderick Morgan

Roderick Morgan
Associate
Zullo

Rod Zullo

Rod Zullo
Fellow
Martin

Roger Martin

Roger Martin
Fellow
Smith

Michigan Art Castings, LLC

Roger Smith
Allied
Broome

Ronald Broome

Ronald Broome
Associate
Petty

Ronald Petty

Ronald Petty
Elected
Heath

Ron Heath

Ron Heath
Associate
Combs

Rory Combs

Rory Combs
Associate
Gurpide

Rosemary Gurpide

Rosemary Gurpide
Associate
Rosetta

– Rosetta

– Rosetta
Fellow
Price

Rosie Irwin Price

Rosie Irwin Price
Associate
Michel

Roy W Michel

Roy W Michel
Associate
Pratt

Robert Pratt

Robert Pratt
Associate
Rankin

Robert Rankin

Robert Rankin
Associate
Rossman

Robin Rossman

Robin Rossman
Associate
Straight

Robert L Straight

Robert L Straight
Associate
O’Keefe

Reno Tahoe International Art Show

Kevin O’Keefe
Allied
Green

Ruth Green

Ruth Green
Associate
McBride

R.W. McBride

R.W. McBride
Associate
Suzuki

Ryoichi Suzuki

Ryoichi Suzuki
Fellow
Combs

Samantha Combs

Samantha Combs
Associate
Davis

Samuel Davis

Samuel Davis
Associate
Ciaramitaro

Sandi Ciaramitaro

Sandi Ciaramitaro
Associate
Shaw

Sandra J. Shaw

Sandra J. Shaw
Fellow
Sgroi

Sandra Sgroi

Sandra Sgroi
Associate
Scott

Sandy Scott

Sandy Scott
Fellow
Graves

Sandy Graves

Sandy Graves
Associate
Sanjines

Selva Sanjines

Selva Sanjines
Associate
Katz

Sarah Katz

Sarah Katz
Associate
Norton

Sassona Norton

Sassona Norton
Associate
Bazil

Sheila Bazil

Sheila Bazil
Associate
Myers

Scott Myers

Scott Myers
Elected
Krohne

Scott Krohne

Scott Krohne
Associate
Inc.

Wills Means Creative Inc.

Wills Means Inc.
Associate
Penegar

Scott Penegar

Scott Penegar
Associate
Bleijenberg

Claudette Bleijenberg

Claudette Bleijenberg
Associate
Little

Nancy Little

Nancy Little
Associate
Richardson

Sculpture Depot

Sculpture Depot
Allied
Barrie

Bruner Barrie

Bruner Barrie
Patron
Saito

Seiji Saito

Seiji Saito
Fellow
Bates

Serena Bates

Serena Bates
Associate
Eylanbekov

Sergey Eylanbekov

Sergey Eylanbekov
Fellow
Serritella

Eric Serritella

Eric Serritella
Associate
king

shannon king

shannon king
Associate
Alexander

Sharron Alexander Art

Sharron Alexander
Associate
Kamada

Shawn Kamada

Shawn Kamada
Associate
McAvoy

Shawn McAvoy

Shawn McAvoy
Associate
Harris

Shay Harris

Shay Harris
Associate
Haysom

Shayne Haysom

Shayne Haysom
Elected
Bradbury

Shelly Bradbury

Shelly Bradbury
Elected
Banfield

Sherwin Banfield

Sherwin Banfield
Associate
Shakinovsky

Sheryl Shakinovsky

Sheryl Shakinovsky
Associate
Ghosh

Shohini Ghosh

Shohini Ghosh
Associate
Howard

Sabin Howard

Sabin Howard
Fellow
Hunter

Stephanie Hunter

Stephanie Hunter
Associate
Kogan

Simon Kogan

Simon Kogan
Fellow
Doucet

Simon Doucet

Simon Doucet
Associate
Iourov

Serguei Iourov

Serguei Iourov
Associate
Jackson

Sally Jackson

Sally Jackson
Associate
Johnson

Scott Johnson

Scott Johnson
Associate
Kusher

Stuart Kusher

Stuart Kusher
Associate
SHURE

ROBERT SHURE

ROBERT SHURE
Associate
McKenney

Scott McKenney

Scott McKenney
Associate
Meskill

Scott Meskill

Scott Meskill
Associate
McLeod-Packer

Diane McLeod-Packer

Diane McLeod-Packer
Associate
Metzler

Sonja Metzler

Sonja Metzler
Associate
Bernard

Michael Bernard

Michael Bernard
Associate
Spahr

Sandra Spahr

Sandra Spahr
Associate
Cammack

Martha Cammack

Martha Cammack
Associate
Shetka

Stanley Shetka

Stanley Shetka
Associate
Savides

Stefan Savides

Stefan Savides
Fellow
Revennaugh

Stephanie Revennaugh

Stephanie Revennaugh
Elected
Saxenian

Stephen Saxenian

Stephen Saxenian
Associate
Perkins

Stephen Perkins

Stephen Perkins
Associate
Kukla

Steven G Kukla

Steven G Kukla
Associate
Carpenter

Steven A. Carpenter

Steven A. Carpenter
Elected
Flom

Steven W Flom

Steven W Flom
Associate
Smith

Barbara Smith

Barbara Smith
Associate
Storer

Suzanne Storer

Suzanne Storer
Elected
StudioEIS

StudioEIS

StudioEIS
Associate
Chisholm

Susie Chisholm

Susie Chisholm
Fellow
RUPPERT

SUNDIE RUPPERT

SUNDIE RUPPERT
Associate
Potje

Celebration of Fine Art

Susan
Patron
Hawkins

Susan Erikson Hawkins

Susan Erikson Hawkins
Associate
Kaufman

Susan Kaufman

Susan Kaufman
Associate
Cronin

Susan Read Cronin

Susan Read Cronin
Associate
Luery

Susan Luery

Susan Luery
Associate
Robbins

Susan Robbins

Susan Robbins
Associate
Zurles

Susan Zurles

Susan Zurles
Associate
Amorde

Susan Amorde

Susan Amorde
Associate
Israel

Susannah Israel

Susannah Israel
Associate
Stox Yamashita

Susan Martin Stox Yamashita

Susan Martin Stox Yamashita
Associate
Vines

Shari` Vines

Shari` Vines
Associate
Whyte

Steven Whyte

Steven Whyte
Fellow
Wilkinson

City of Round Rock Arts and Culture

Scot Wilkinson
Associate
Hall

Syri Hall

Syri Hall
Associate
Szakonyi

Christina Szakonyi

Christina Szakonyi
Associate
Kelsey

T.D. Kelsey

T.D. Kelsey
Fellow
Hein

Andrea Hein

Andrea Hein
Associate
Apostol

Taylor Apostol

Taylor Apostol
Associate
Lucero

tanyainc.com

Tanya Lucero
Associate
Fields

The Compleat Sculptor

Marc Fields
Allied
Chacon

Terry Chacon

Terry Chacon
Associate
Van Loenen

Terry Van Loenen

Terry Van Loenen
Associate
Abrams

Theresa Abrams

Theresa Abrams
Associate
Dyer

Dyer Sculpture

Theresa Dyer
Associate
Bichko

Thomas Bichko

Thomas Bichko
Associate
Warren

Thomas Jay Warren

Thomas Jay Warren
Elected
Silveroli

Tom Silveroli

Tom Silveroli
Fellow
CHEN

THOMAS CHEN

THOMAS CHEN
Associate
Durham

Tom Durham

Tom Durham
Fellow
Zahn

Thomas Zahn

Thomas Zahn
Associate
Cherry

TIm Cherry

TIm Cherry
Fellow
Shinabarger

Tim Shinabarger

Tim Shinabarger
Fellow
Hooton

Timothy Hooton

Timothy Hooton
Elected
Brown

Tina Brown

Tina Brown
Associate
Curry

Tina Curry

Tina Curry
Associate
McPhee

Thomas Richard McPhee

Thomas Richard McPhee
Associate
mendez

antonio tobias mendez

antonio tobias mendez
Fellow
Nimmo

Timothy Nimmo

Timothy Nimmo
Elected
McClelland

Thomas McClelland

Thomas McClelland
Associate
Roberts

Tom Roberts

Tom Roberts
Associate
Player

Thomas Player

Thomas Player
Associate
Putnam

Toni Putnam

Toni Putnam
Fellow
Hochstetler

Tony Hochstetler

Tony Hochstetler
Fellow
Workman

Art Castings of Colorado

Tony Workman
Allied
Orvik

Tone Orvik

Tone Orvik
Associate
Justin

Tricia Justin

Tricia Justin
Associate
Langland

Tuck Langland

Tuck Langland
Fellow
York

TIMUR York

TIMUR York
Associate
Johnson

Tyra Johnson

Tyra Johnson
Associate
Snow

Tyson Snow

Tyson Snow
Associate
Sheikh-Abdi

Ugaso Sheikh-Abdi

Ugaso Sheikh-Abdi
Associate
Fisher

Victor Fisher

Victor Fisher
Associate
Issa

Victor Issa

Victor Issa
Associate
Parsons

Victoria Parsons

Victoria Parsons
Associate
Guerina

Victoria Guerina

Victoria Guerina
Associate
Russo

Vincent J Russo

Vincent J Russo
Associate
Fern

Varvàra Fern

Varvàra Fern
Elected
Solecki Weir

Louise Solecki Weir

Louise Solecki Weir
Associate
Valencia

Valerie Valencia

Valerie Valencia
Associate
Woshner

Victoria Woshner

Victoria Woshner
Associate
Hoover

W. S. Hoover

W. S. Hoover
Associate
Millner

B Millner

B Millner
Associate
Cunningham

Wallace E. Cunningham, Inc.

Wallace Cunningham
Associate
Matia

Walter Matia

Walter Matia
Fellow
King

Warren King

Warren King
Associate
Salge

Wayne Salge

Wayne Salge
Elected
Harrel

Wayne Harrel

Wayne Harrel
Associate
Spence

Wayne Spence

Wayne Spence
Associate
Carrington

William Carrington

William Carrington
Associate
Casper

William Casper

William Casper
Associate
Ji

Webson Ji

Webson Ji
Associate
Swain

Wendy Swain

Wendy Swain
Associate
Wofford

Wesley Wofford

Wesley Wofford
Fellow
Egmont

Westy Egmont

Westy Egmont
Associate
wietfeldt

john wietfeldt

john wietfeldt
Associate
Clift

Will Clift

Will Clift
Associate
Cannon

William Cannon

William Cannon
Associate
FLETCHER

WILLIAM FLETCHER

WILLIAM FLETCHER
Associate
Heckel

William Heckel

William Heckel
Associate
Schuppman

William Schuppman

William Schuppman
Associate
Vanneman

Brad Vanneman

Brad Vanneman
Associate
Young

W. Mason Young

W. Mason Young
Associate
Tan

Mariclair Tan

Mariclair Tan
Associate
Stanish

Walter Stanish

Walter Stanish
Associate
Dong

Yang Dong

Yang Dong
Associate
Megherian

Yefkin Megherian

Yefkin Megherian
Associate
Cohen

Yoko Cohen

Yoko Cohen
Associate
Yu

Fan Yu

Fan Yu
Associate
Johnson

Birchwood Technologies

Zach Johnson
Allied
Frudakis

Zenos Frudakis

Zenos Frudakis
Fellow
Zerger

Rebecca Ann Zerger

Rebecca Ann Zerger
Associate
Dufour

Zoe Dufour

Zoe Dufour
Elected